• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Spiral Duct Fitting Single Drop Pipe (Insertion Size x Insertion Size)

Spiral Duct Fitting Single Drop Pipe (Insertion Size x Insertion Size)

Fitting made of molten zinc plated steel which is JIS G 3302 compliant. [Please check the safety precautions in the general catalog]

[Features]
· Different straight pipe size x insertion sizes can also be manufactured

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
SD-Z-R-100-75
SD-Z-R-125-100
SD-Z-R-150-100
SD-Z-R-150-125
SD-Z-R-175-100
SD-Z-R-175-125
SD-Z-R-175-150
SD-Z-R-200-100
SD-Z-R-200-125
SD-Z-R-200-150
SD-Z-R-200-175
SD-Z-R-225-125
SD-Z-R-225-150
SD-Z-R-225-175
SD-Z-R-225-200
SD-Z-R-250-125
SD-Z-R-250-150
SD-Z-R-250-175
SD-Z-R-250-200
SD-Z-R-250-225
SD-Z-R-275-125
SD-Z-R-275-150
SD-Z-R-275-175
SD-Z-R-275-200
SD-Z-R-275-225
SD-Z-R-275-250
SD-Z-R-300-150
SD-Z-R-300-175
SD-Z-R-300-200
SD-Z-R-300-225
SD-Z-R-300-250
SD-Z-R-300-275
SD-Z-R-325-150
SD-Z-R-325-175
SD-Z-R-325-200
SD-Z-R-325-225
SD-Z-R-325-250
SD-Z-R-325-275
SD-Z-R-325-300
SD-Z-R-350-175
SD-Z-R-350-200
SD-Z-R-350-225
SD-Z-R-350-250
SD-Z-R-350-275
SD-Z-R-350-300
SD-Z-R-350-325
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Dia. Nominal Dia. (Small Dia.) Dimension L
(mm)
The Diameter D' of Plug Section
2 Day(s) or more 100756098
2 Day(s) or more 12510065123
Same day 150100100148
Same day 15012565148
2 Day(s) or more 175100175173
2 Day(s) or more 175125100173
2 Day(s) or more 17515065173
2 Day(s) or more 200100210198
2 Day(s) or more 200125175198
Same day 200150100198
2 Day(s) or more 20017565198
5 Day(s) or more 225125210223
5 Day(s) or more 225150175223
5 Day(s) or more 225175100223
5 Day(s) or more 22520065223
2 Day(s) or more 250125245248
2 Day(s) or more 250150210248
5 Day(s) or more 250175175248
Same day 250200100248
5 Day(s) or more 25022565248
5 Day(s) or more 275125280273
5 Day(s) or more 275150245273
5 Day(s) or more 275175210273
5 Day(s) or more 275200175273
5 Day(s) or more 275225100273
5 Day(s) or more 27525065273
5 Day(s) or more 300150280298
5 Day(s) or more 300175245298
5 Day(s) or more 300200210298
5 Day(s) or more 300225175298
5 Day(s) or more 300250100298
5 Day(s) or more 30027565298
5 Day(s) or more 325150315323
5 Day(s) or more 325175280323
5 Day(s) or more 325200245323
5 Day(s) or more 325225210323
5 Day(s) or more 325250175323
5 Day(s) or more 325275100323
5 Day(s) or more 32530065323
5 Day(s) or more 350175315348
5 Day(s) or more 350200280348
5 Day(s) or more 350225245348
5 Day(s) or more 350250210348
5 Day(s) or more 350275175348
5 Day(s) or more 350300100348
5 Day(s) or more 35032565348

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Type Fitting Fitting Type Reducer Material Steel plate
Surface Treatment Hot zinc plating Gaskets None

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)