• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Spiral Duct Fitting S Pipe (OFFSET)

Spiral Duct Fitting S Pipe (OFFSET)

Fitting made of molten zinc-plated steel compliant with JIS G 3302. [Please confirm the precautions for safety in the catalog]

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
SD-Z-S-100-25
SD-Z-S-100-30
SD-Z-S-100-35
SD-Z-S-100-40
SD-Z-S-100-45
SD-Z-S-100-50
SD-Z-S-100-55
SD-Z-S-100-60
SD-Z-S-100-65
SD-Z-S-100-70
SD-Z-S-100-75
SD-Z-S-100-80
SD-Z-S-100-85
SD-Z-S-100-90
SD-Z-S-100-95
SD-Z-S-100-100
SD-Z-S-125-25
SD-Z-S-125-30
SD-Z-S-125-35
SD-Z-S-125-40
SD-Z-S-125-45
SD-Z-S-125-50
SD-Z-S-125-55
SD-Z-S-125-60
SD-Z-S-125-65
SD-Z-S-125-70
SD-Z-S-125-75
SD-Z-S-125-80
SD-Z-S-125-85
SD-Z-S-125-90
SD-Z-S-125-95
SD-Z-S-125-100
SD-Z-S-125-105
SD-Z-S-125-110
SD-Z-S-125-115
SD-Z-S-125-120
SD-Z-S-125-125
SD-Z-S-150-25
SD-Z-S-150-30
SD-Z-S-150-35
SD-Z-S-150-40
SD-Z-S-150-45
SD-Z-S-150-50
SD-Z-S-150-55
SD-Z-S-150-60
SD-Z-S-150-65
SD-Z-S-150-70
SD-Z-S-150-75
SD-Z-S-150-80
SD-Z-S-150-85
SD-Z-S-150-90
SD-Z-S-150-95
SD-Z-S-150-100
SD-Z-S-150-105
SD-Z-S-150-110
SD-Z-S-150-115
SD-Z-S-150-120
SD-Z-S-150-125
SD-Z-S-150-130
SD-Z-S-150-135
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Dia. The length S of Plug Dimension L
(mm)
The Diameter D' of Plug Section Swing Width H
(mm)
5 Day(s) or more 100601309825
5 Day(s) or more 100601399830
5 Day(s) or more 100601489835
5 Day(s) or more 100601569840
5 Day(s) or more 100601659845
5 Day(s) or more 100601749850
5 Day(s) or more 100601829855
5 Day(s) or more 100601919860
5 Day(s) or more 100601999865
5 Day(s) or more 100602089870
5 Day(s) or more 100602179875
5 Day(s) or more 100602259880
5 Day(s) or more 100602349885
5 Day(s) or more 100602439890
5 Day(s) or more 100602519895
5 Day(s) or more 1006026098100
5 Day(s) or more 1256013712325
5 Day(s) or more 1256014612330
5 Day(s) or more 1256015412335
5 Day(s) or more 1256016312340
5 Day(s) or more 1256017212345
5 Day(s) or more 1256018012350
5 Day(s) or more 1256018912355
5 Day(s) or more 1256019812360
5 Day(s) or more 1256020612365
5 Day(s) or more 1256021512370
5 Day(s) or more 1256022412375
5 Day(s) or more 1256023212380
5 Day(s) or more 1256024112385
5 Day(s) or more 1256024912390
5 Day(s) or more 1256025812395
5 Day(s) or more 12560267123100
5 Day(s) or more 12560275123105
5 Day(s) or more 12560284123110
5 Day(s) or more 12560293123115
5 Day(s) or more 12560301123120
5 Day(s) or more 12560310123125
5 Day(s) or more 1508014414825
5 Day(s) or more 1508015214830
5 Day(s) or more 1508016114835
5 Day(s) or more 1508017014840
5 Day(s) or more 1508017814845
5 Day(s) or more 1508018714850
5 Day(s) or more 1508019614855
5 Day(s) or more 1508020414860
5 Day(s) or more 1508021314865
5 Day(s) or more 1508022214870
5 Day(s) or more 1508023014875
5 Day(s) or more 1508023914880
5 Day(s) or more 1508024814885
5 Day(s) or more 1508025614890
5 Day(s) or more 1508026514895
5 Day(s) or more 15080274148100
5 Day(s) or more 15080282148105
5 Day(s) or more 15080291148110
5 Day(s) or more 15080299148115
5 Day(s) or more 15080308148120
5 Day(s) or more 15080317148125
5 Day(s) or more 15080325148130
5 Day(s) or more 15080334148135

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Type Fitting Fitting Type S Tube Material Steel plate
Surface Treatment Hot zinc plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)