• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Poly Chain GT Carbon Belt, 8MGT Type

Poly Chain GT Carbon Belt, 8MGT Type

Super high torque large type transmission belt 8 mm, uses carbon in its core wires. Transmission ability on par with chains

[Features]
· Ultra high-torque belt on par with roller chains.
· Uses carbon in the core wire of its belt configuration materials to achieve ultra-high transmission volume that outstrips that of conventional belt drives

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
8MGT-1000-12
8MGT-1000-20
8MGT-1000-30
8MGT-1000-50
8MGT-1000-80
8MGT-1040-12
8MGT-1040-20
8MGT-1040-30
8MGT-1040-50
8MGT-1040-80
8MGT-1120-12
8MGT-1120-20
8MGT-1120-30
8MGT-1120-50
8MGT-1120-80
8MGT-1200-12
8MGT-1200-20
8MGT-1200-30
8MGT-1200-50
8MGT-1200-80
8MGT-1224-12
8MGT-1224-20
8MGT-1224-30
8MGT-1224-50
8MGT-1224-80
8MGT-1280-12
8MGT-1280-20
8MGT-1280-30
8MGT-1280-50
8MGT-1280-80
8MGT-1440-12
8MGT-1440-20
8MGT-1440-30
8MGT-1440-50
8MGT-1440-80
8MGT-1600-12
8MGT-1600-20
8MGT-1600-30
8MGT-1600-50
8MGT-1600-80
8MGT-1760-12
8MGT-1760-20
8MGT-1760-30
8MGT-1760-50
8MGT-1760-80
8MGT-1792-12
8MGT-1792-20
8MGT-1792-30
8MGT-1792-50
8MGT-1792-80
8MGT-2000-12
8MGT-2000-20
8MGT-2000-30
8MGT-2000-50
8MGT-2000-80
8MGT-2200-12
8MGT-2200-20
8MGT-2200-30
8MGT-2200-50
8MGT-2200-80
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Width W (mm)
(mm)
Pitch Circumference
(mm)
The Number of Teeth
13 Day(s) or more 121000125
13 Day(s) or more 201000125
13 Day(s) or more 301000125
13 Day(s) or more 501000125
13 Day(s) or more 801000125
13 Day(s) or more 121040130
13 Day(s) or more 201040130
13 Day(s) or more 301040130
13 Day(s) or more 501040130
13 Day(s) or more 801040130
13 Day(s) or more 121120140
13 Day(s) or more 201120140
13 Day(s) or more 301120140
13 Day(s) or more 501120140
13 Day(s) or more 801120140
13 Day(s) or more 121200150
13 Day(s) or more 201200150
13 Day(s) or more 301200150
13 Day(s) or more 501200150
13 Day(s) or more 801200150
13 Day(s) or more 121224153
13 Day(s) or more 201224153
13 Day(s) or more 301224153
13 Day(s) or more 501224153
13 Day(s) or more 801224153
13 Day(s) or more 121280160
13 Day(s) or more 201280160
13 Day(s) or more 301280160
13 Day(s) or more 501280160
13 Day(s) or more 801280160
13 Day(s) or more 121440180
13 Day(s) or more 201440180
13 Day(s) or more 301440180
13 Day(s) or more 501440180
13 Day(s) or more 801440180
13 Day(s) or more 121600200
13 Day(s) or more 201600200
13 Day(s) or more 301600200
13 Day(s) or more 501600200
13 Day(s) or more 801600200
13 Day(s) or more 121760220
13 Day(s) or more 201760220
13 Day(s) or more 301760220
13 Day(s) or more 501760220
13 Day(s) or more 801760220
13 Day(s) or more 121792.00224
13 Day(s) or more 201792.00224
13 Day(s) or more 301792.00224
13 Day(s) or more 501792.00224
13 Day(s) or more 801792.00224
13 Day(s) or more 122000250
13 Day(s) or more 202000250
13 Day(s) or more 302000250
13 Day(s) or more 502000250
13 Day(s) or more 802000250
13 Day(s) or more 122200275
13 Day(s) or more 202200275
13 Day(s) or more 302200275
13 Day(s) or more 502200275
13 Day(s) or more 802200275

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Belt Shape Closed End Belt Tooth Surface Standard (One Side) Belt Material Polyurethane Belt
Core Wire Material Carbon Belt Series 8MGT CB Belt pitch(mm) 8

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)