• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Power Grip Timing Belt XXH Type

Power Grip Timing Belt XXH Type

Teeth on one side of the belt have trapezoidal tooth profile XXH type, and are JIS and ISO standard

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
1000XXH200
1000XXH300
1000XXH400
1000XXH500
1000XXH600
1200XXH200
1200XXH300
1200XXH400
1200XXH500
1200XXH600
1400XXH200
1400XXH300
1400XXH400
1400XXH500
1400XXH600
1600XXH200
1600XXH300
1600XXH400
1600XXH500
1600XXH600
1800XXH200
1800XXH300
1800XXH400
1800XXH500
1800XXH600
700XXH200
700XXH300
700XXH400
700XXH500
700XXH600
800XXH200
800XXH300
800XXH400
800XXH500
800XXH600
900XXH200
900XXH300
900XXH400
900XXH500
900XXH600
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Width W (mm)
(mm)
Pitch Circumference
(mm)
The Number of Teeth Belt width
(mm)
48 Day(s) or more 2002540.008050.8
48 Day(s) or more 3002540.008076.2
48 Day(s) or more 4002540.0080101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5002540.0080127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6002540.0080152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2003048.009650.8
48 Day(s) or more 3003048.009676.2
48 Day(s) or more 4003048.0096101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5003048.0096127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6003048.0096152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2003556.0011250.8
48 Day(s) or more 3003556.0011276.2
48 Day(s) or more 4003556.00112101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5003556.00112127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6003556.00112152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2004064.0012850.8
48 Day(s) or more 3004064.0012876.2
48 Day(s) or more 4004064.00128101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5004064.00128127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6004064.00128152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2004572.0014450.8
48 Day(s) or more 3004572.0014476.2
48 Day(s) or more 4004572.00144101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5004572.00144127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6004572.00144152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2001778.005650.8
48 Day(s) or more 3001778.005676.2
48 Day(s) or more 4001778.0056101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5001778.0056127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6001778.0056152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2002032.006450.8
48 Day(s) or more 3002032.006476.2
48 Day(s) or more 4002032.0064101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5002032.0064127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6002032.0064152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2002286.007250.8
48 Day(s) or more 3002286.007276.2
48 Day(s) or more 4002286.0072101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5002286.0072127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6002286.0072152.4

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Belt Shape Closed End Belt Tooth Surface Standard (One Side) Belt Material Rubber Belt
Core Wire Material Glass Fiber Belt Series XXH Belt pitch(mm) 31.750

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)