• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Power Grip Timing Belt, XL Type

Power Grip Timing Belt, XL Type

Teeth on one side of the belt have trapezoidal tooth profile XL type, and are JIS and ISO standard

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
50XL025
50XL031
50XL037
50XL050
58XL025
58XL031
58XL037
58XL050
60XL025
60XL031
60XL037
60XL050
70XL025
70XL031
70XL037
70XL050
74XL025
74XL031
74XL037
74XL050
76XL025
76XL031
76XL037
76XL050
78XL025
78XL031
78XL037
78XL050
80XL025
80XL031
80XL037
80XL050
82XL025
82XL031
82XL037
82XL050
84XL025
84XL031
84XL037
84XL050
88XL025
88XL031
88XL037
88XL050
90XL025
90XL031
90XL037
90XL050
92XL025
92XL031
92XL037
92XL050
94XL025
94XL031
94XL037
94XL050
96XL025
96XL031
96XL037
96XL050
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Width W (mm)
(mm)
Pitch Circumference
(mm)
The Number of Teeth Belt width
(mm)
8 Day(s) or more 25127.00256.4
8 Day(s) or more 31127.00257.9
8 Day(s) or more 37127.002537
8 Day(s) or more 50127.002512.7
8 Day(s) or more 25147.32296.4
8 Day(s) or more 31147.32297.9
8 Day(s) or more 37147.322937
8 Day(s) or more 50147.322912.7
8 Day(s) or more 25152.40306.4
8 Day(s) or more 31152.40307.9
8 Day(s) or more 37152.403037
8 Day(s) or more 50152.403012.7
8 Day(s) or more 25177.80356.4
8 Day(s) or more 31177.80357.9
4 Day(s) or more 37177.803537
8 Day(s) or more 50177.803512.7
8 Day(s) or more 25187.96376.4
8 Day(s) or more 31187.96377.9
8 Day(s) or more 37187.963737
8 Day(s) or more 50187.963712.7
8 Day(s) or more 25193.04386.4
8 Day(s) or more 31193.04387.9
8 Day(s) or more 37193.043837
8 Day(s) or more 50193.043812.7
8 Day(s) or more 25198.12396.4
8 Day(s) or more 31198.12397.9
8 Day(s) or more 37198.123937
8 Day(s) or more 50198.123912.7
8 Day(s) or more 25203.20406.4
8 Day(s) or more 31203.20407.9
8 Day(s) or more 37203.204037
8 Day(s) or more 50203.204012.7
8 Day(s) or more 25208.28416.4
8 Day(s) or more 31208.28417.9
8 Day(s) or more 37208.284137
8 Day(s) or more 50208.284112.7
8 Day(s) or more 25213.36426.4
8 Day(s) or more 31213.36427.9
8 Day(s) or more 37213.364237
8 Day(s) or more 50213.364212.7
8 Day(s) or more 25223.52446.4
8 Day(s) or more 31223.52447.9
8 Day(s) or more 37223.524437
8 Day(s) or more 50223.524412.7
8 Day(s) or more 25228.60456.4
8 Day(s) or more 31228.60457.9
8 Day(s) or more 37228.604537
8 Day(s) or more 50228.604512.7
8 Day(s) or more 25233.68466.4
8 Day(s) or more 31233.68467.9
8 Day(s) or more 37233.684637
8 Day(s) or more 50233.684612.7
8 Day(s) or more 25238.76476.4
8 Day(s) or more 31238.76477.9
8 Day(s) or more 37238.764737
8 Day(s) or more 50238.764712.7
8 Day(s) or more 25243.84486.4
8 Day(s) or more 31243.84487.9
8 Day(s) or more 37243.844837
8 Day(s) or more 50243.844812.7

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Belt Shape Closed End Belt Tooth Surface Standard (One Side) Belt Material Rubber Belt
Core Wire Material Glass Fiber Belt Series XL Belt pitch(mm) 5.080

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)