• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Power Grip Timing Belt, XH Type

Power Grip Timing Belt, XH Type

Teeth on one side of the belt have trapezoidal tooth profile XH type, and are JIS and ISO standard

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
1120XH200
1120XH300
1120XH400
1120XH500
1120XH600
1260XH200
1260XH300
1260XH400
1260XH500
1260XH600
1400XH200
1400XH300
1400XH400
1400XH500
1400XH600
1540XH200
1540XH300
1540XH400
1540XH500
1540XH600
1750XH200
1750XH300
1750XH400
1750XH500
1750XH600
507XH200
507XH300
507XH400
507XH500
507XH600
560XH200
560XH300
560XH400
560XH500
560XH600
630XH200
630XH300
630XH400
630XH500
630XH600
700XH200
700XH300
700XH400
700XH500
700XH600
735XH200
735XH300
735XH400
735XH500
735XH600
770XH200
770XH300
770XH400
770XH500
770XH600
840XH200
840XH300
840XH400
840XH500
840XH600
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Width W (mm)
(mm)
Pitch Circumference
(mm)
The Number of Teeth Belt width
(mm)
48 Day(s) or more 2002844.8012850.8
48 Day(s) or more 3002844.8012876.2
48 Day(s) or more 4002844.80128101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5002844.80128127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6002844.80128152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2003200.4014450.8
48 Day(s) or more 3003200.4014476.2
48 Day(s) or more 4003200.40144101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5003200.40144127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6003200.40144152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2003556.0016050.8
48 Day(s) or more 3003556.0016076.2
48 Day(s) or more 4003556.00160101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5003556.00160127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6003556.00160152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2003911.6017650.8
48 Day(s) or more 3003911.6017676.2
48 Day(s) or more 4003911.60176101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5003911.60176127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6003911.60176152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2004445.0020050.8
48 Day(s) or more 3004445.0020076.2
48 Day(s) or more 4004445.00200101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5004445.00200127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6004445.00200152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2001289.055850.8
48 Day(s) or more 3001289.055876.2
48 Day(s) or more 4001289.0558101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5001289.0558127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6001289.0558152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2001422.406450.8
48 Day(s) or more 3001422.406476.2
48 Day(s) or more 4001422.4064101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5001422.4064127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6001422.4064152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2001600.207250.8
48 Day(s) or more 3001600.207276.2
48 Day(s) or more 4001600.2072101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5001600.2072127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6001600.2072152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2001778.008050.8
48 Day(s) or more 3001778.008076.2
48 Day(s) or more 4001778.0080101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5001778.0080127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6001778.0080152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2001866.908450.8
48 Day(s) or more 3001866.908476.2
48 Day(s) or more 4001866.9084101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5001866.9084127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6001866.9084152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2001955.808850.8
48 Day(s) or more 3001955.808876.2
48 Day(s) or more 4001955.8088101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5001955.8088127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6001955.8088152.4
48 Day(s) or more 2002133.609650.8
48 Day(s) or more 3002133.609676.2
48 Day(s) or more 4002133.6096101.6
48 Day(s) or more 5002133.6096127.0
48 Day(s) or more 6002133.6096152.4

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Belt Shape Closed End Belt Tooth Surface Standard (One Side) Belt Material Rubber Belt
Core Wire Material Glass Fiber Belt Series XH Belt pitch(mm) 22.225

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)