• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Power Grip Timing Belt MXL Type

Power Grip Timing Belt MXL Type

Trapezoidal tooth profile, MXL type teeth on one side, JIS and ISO standard, mini pitch timing belt

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
B39MXL3.2
B39MXL4.8
B39MXL6.4
B39MXL7.9
B39MXL9.5
B39MXL12.7
B40MXL3.2
B40MXL4.8
B40MXL6.4
B40MXL7.9
B40MXL9.5
B40MXL12.7
B41MXL3.2
B41MXL4.8
B41MXL6.4
B41MXL7.9
B41MXL9.5
B41MXL12.7
B42MXL3.2
B42MXL4.8
B42MXL6.4
B42MXL7.9
B42MXL9.5
B42MXL12.7
B43MXL3.2
B43MXL4.8
B43MXL6.4
B43MXL7.9
B43MXL9.5
B43MXL12.7
B45MXL3.2
B45MXL4.8
B45MXL6.4
B45MXL7.9
B45MXL9.5
B45MXL12.7
B46MXL3.2
B46MXL4.8
B46MXL6.4
B46MXL7.9
B46MXL9.5
B46MXL12.7
B48MXL3.2
B48MXL4.8
B48MXL6.4
B48MXL7.9
B48MXL9.5
B48MXL12.7
B49MXL3.2
B49MXL4.8
B49MXL6.4
B49MXL7.9
B49MXL9.5
B49MXL12.7
B50MXL3.2
B50MXL4.8
B50MXL6.4
B50MXL7.9
B50MXL9.5
B50MXL12.7
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Width W (mm)
(mm)
Pitch Circumference
(mm)
The Number of Teeth Belt width
(mm)
8 Day(s) or more 3.279.25393.2
8 Day(s) or more 4.879.25394.8
8 Day(s) or more 6.479.25396.4
8 Day(s) or more 7.979.25397.9
8 Day(s) or more 9.579.25399.5
8 Day(s) or more 12.779.253912.7
8 Day(s) or more 3.281.28403.2
8 Day(s) or more 4.881.28404.8
8 Day(s) or more 6.481.28406.4
8 Day(s) or more 7.981.28407.9
8 Day(s) or more 9.581.28409.5
8 Day(s) or more 12.781.284012.7
8 Day(s) or more 3.283.31413.2
8 Day(s) or more 4.883.31414.8
8 Day(s) or more 6.483.31416.4
8 Day(s) or more 7.983.31417.9
8 Day(s) or more 9.583.31419.5
8 Day(s) or more 12.783.314112.7
8 Day(s) or more 3.285.34423.2
8 Day(s) or more 4.885.34424.8
8 Day(s) or more 6.485.34426.4
8 Day(s) or more 7.985.34427.9
8 Day(s) or more 9.585.34429.5
8 Day(s) or more 12.785.344212.7
8 Day(s) or more 3.287.38433.2
8 Day(s) or more 4.887.38434.8
8 Day(s) or more 6.487.38436.4
8 Day(s) or more 7.987.38437.9
8 Day(s) or more 9.587.38439.5
8 Day(s) or more 12.787.384312.7
8 Day(s) or more 3.291.44453.2
8 Day(s) or more 4.891.44454.8
8 Day(s) or more 6.491.44456.4
8 Day(s) or more 7.991.44457.9
8 Day(s) or more 9.591.44459.5
8 Day(s) or more 12.791.444512.7
8 Day(s) or more 3.293.47463.2
8 Day(s) or more 4.893.47464.8
8 Day(s) or more 6.493.47466.4
8 Day(s) or more 7.993.47467.9
8 Day(s) or more 9.593.47469.5
8 Day(s) or more 12.793.474612.7
8 Day(s) or more 3.297.54483.2
8 Day(s) or more 4.897.54484.8
8 Day(s) or more 6.497.54486.4
8 Day(s) or more 7.997.54487.9
8 Day(s) or more 9.597.54489.5
8 Day(s) or more 12.797.544812.7
8 Day(s) or more 3.299.57493.2
8 Day(s) or more 4.899.57494.8
8 Day(s) or more 6.499.57496.4
8 Day(s) or more 7.999.57497.9
8 Day(s) or more 9.599.57499.5
8 Day(s) or more 12.799.574912.7
8 Day(s) or more 3.2101.60503.2
8 Day(s) or more 4.8101.60504.8
8 Day(s) or more 6.4101.60506.4
8 Day(s) or more 7.9101.60507.9
8 Day(s) or more 9.5101.60509.5
8 Day(s) or more 12.7101.605012.7

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Belt Shape Closed End Belt Tooth Surface Standard (One Side) Belt Material Rubber Belt
Core Wire Material Glass Fiber Belt Series MXL Belt pitch(mm) 2.032

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)