• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Power Grip Timing Belt, L Type

Power Grip Timing Belt, L Type

Teeth on one side of the belt have trapezoidal tooth profile L type, and are JIS and ISO standard

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
98L050
98L075
98L100
98L150
109L050
109L075
109L100
109L150
124L050
124L075
124L100
124L150
1275L050
1275L075
1275L100
1275L150
131L050
131L075
131L100
131L150
135L050
135L075
135L100
135L150
150L050
150L075
150L100
150L150
165L050
165L075
165L100
165L150
172L050
172L075
172L100
172L150
187L050
187L075
187L100
187L150
206L050
206L075
206L100
206L150
210L050
210L075
210L100
210L150
225L050
225L075
225L100
225L150
240L050
240L075
240L100
240L150
248L050
248L075
248L100
248L150
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Width W (mm)
(mm)
Pitch Circumference
(mm)
The Number of Teeth Belt width
(mm)
8 Day(s) or more 50247.652612.7
8 Day(s) or more 75247.652619.1
8 Day(s) or more 100247.652625.4
8 Day(s) or more 150247.652638.1
8 Day(s) or more 50276.232912.7
8 Day(s) or more 75276.232919.1
8 Day(s) or more 100276.232925.4
8 Day(s) or more 150276.232938.1
8 Day(s) or more 50314.323312.7
8 Day(s) or more 75314.323319.1
8 Day(s) or more 100314.323325.4
8 Day(s) or more 150314.323338.1
8 Day(s) or more 503238.5034012.7
8 Day(s) or more 753238.5034019.1
8 Day(s) or more 1003238.5034025.4
8 Day(s) or more 1503238.5034038.1
8 Day(s) or more 50333.383512.7
8 Day(s) or more 75333.383519.1
8 Day(s) or more 100333.383525.4
8 Day(s) or more 150333.383538.1
8 Day(s) or more 50342.903612.7
8 Day(s) or more 75342.903619.1
8 Day(s) or more 100342.903625.4
8 Day(s) or more 150342.903638.1
4 Day(s) or more 503814012.7
6 Day(s) or more 753814019.1
6 Day(s) or more 1003814025.4
6 Day(s) or more 1503814038.1
3 Day(s) or more 50419.104412.7
6 Day(s) or more 75419.104419.1
6 Day(s) or more 100419.104425.4
6 Day(s) or more 150419.104438.1
6 Day(s) or more 50438.154612.7
6 Day(s) or more 75438.154619.1
6 Day(s) or more 100438.154625.4
6 Day(s) or more 150438.154638.1
4 Day(s) or more 50476.255012.7
6 Day(s) or more 75476.255019.1
6 Day(s) or more 100476.255025.4
6 Day(s) or more 150476.255038.1
6 Day(s) or more 50523.885512.7
6 Day(s) or more 75523.885519.1
6 Day(s) or more 100523.885525.4
6 Day(s) or more 150523.885538.1
4 Day(s) or more 50533.405612.7
6 Day(s) or more 75533.405619.1
6 Day(s) or more 100533.405625.4
6 Day(s) or more 150533.405638.1
6 Day(s) or more 50571.506012.7
4 Day(s) or more 75571.506019.1
6 Day(s) or more 100571.506025.4
6 Day(s) or more 150571.506038.1
6 Day(s) or more 50609.606412.7
6 Day(s) or more 75609.606419.1
6 Day(s) or more 100609.606425.4
6 Day(s) or more 150609.606438.1
4 Day(s) or more 50628.656612.7
6 Day(s) or more 75628.656619.1
6 Day(s) or more 100628.656625.4
6 Day(s) or more 150628.656638.1

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Belt Shape Closed End Belt Tooth Surface Standard (One Side) Belt Material Rubber Belt
Core Wire Material Glass Fiber Belt Series L Belt pitch(mm) 9.525

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)