• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Twin Power Belt, DL Type

Twin Power Belt, DL Type

Teeth on both sides of the belt have trapezoidal tooth profile L type, and are JIS and ISO standard

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
150DL050
150DL075
150DL100
150DL150
165DL050
165DL075
165DL100
165DL150
172DL050
172DL075
172DL100
172DL150
187DL050
187DL075
187DL100
187DL150
206DL050
206DL075
206DL100
206DL150
210DL050
210DL075
210DL100
210DL150
225DL050
225DL075
225DL100
225DL150
240DL050
240DL075
240DL100
240DL150
248DL050
248DL075
248DL100
248DL150
255DL050
255DL075
255DL100
255DL150
259DL050
259DL075
259DL100
259DL150
263DL050
263DL075
263DL100
263DL150
270DL050
270DL075
270DL100
270DL150
277DL050
277DL075
277DL100
277DL150
285DL050
285DL075
285DL100
285DL150
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Width W (mm)
(mm)
Pitch Circumference
(mm)
The Number of Teeth Belt width
(mm)
25 Day(s) or more 503814012.7
25 Day(s) or more 753814019.1
25 Day(s) or more 1003814025.4
25 Day(s) or more 1503814038.1
25 Day(s) or more 50419.104412.7
25 Day(s) or more 75419.104419.1
25 Day(s) or more 100419.104425.4
25 Day(s) or more 150419.104438.1
25 Day(s) or more 50438.154612.7
25 Day(s) or more 75438.154619.1
25 Day(s) or more 100438.154625.4
25 Day(s) or more 150438.154638.1
25 Day(s) or more 50476.255012.7
25 Day(s) or more 75476.255019.1
25 Day(s) or more 100476.255025.4
25 Day(s) or more 150476.255038.1
25 Day(s) or more 50523.885512.7
25 Day(s) or more 75523.885519.1
25 Day(s) or more 100523.885525.4
25 Day(s) or more 150523.885538.1
25 Day(s) or more 50533.405612.7
25 Day(s) or more 75533.405619.1
25 Day(s) or more 100533.405625.4
25 Day(s) or more 150533.405638.1
25 Day(s) or more 50571.506012.7
25 Day(s) or more 75571.506019.1
25 Day(s) or more 100571.506025.4
25 Day(s) or more 150571.506038.1
25 Day(s) or more 50609.606412.7
25 Day(s) or more 75609.606419.1
25 Day(s) or more 100609.606425.4
25 Day(s) or more 150609.606438.1
25 Day(s) or more 50628.656612.7
25 Day(s) or more 75628.656619.1
25 Day(s) or more 100628.656625.4
25 Day(s) or more 150628.656638.1
25 Day(s) or more 50647.706812.7
25 Day(s) or more 75647.706819.1
25 Day(s) or more 100647.706825.4
25 Day(s) or more 150647.706838.1
25 Day(s) or more 50657.226912.7
25 Day(s) or more 75657.226919.1
25 Day(s) or more 100657.226925.4
25 Day(s) or more 150657.226938.1
25 Day(s) or more 50666.757012.7
25 Day(s) or more 75666.757019.1
25 Day(s) or more 100666.757025.4
25 Day(s) or more 150666.757038.1
25 Day(s) or more 50685.807212.7
25 Day(s) or more 75685.807219.1
25 Day(s) or more 100685.807225.4
25 Day(s) or more 150685.807238.1
25 Day(s) or more 50704.857412.7
25 Day(s) or more 75704.857419.1
25 Day(s) or more 100704.857425.4
25 Day(s) or more 150704.857438.1
25 Day(s) or more 50723.907612.7
25 Day(s) or more 75723.907619.1
25 Day(s) or more 100723.907625.4
25 Day(s) or more 150723.907638.1

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Belt Shape Closed End Belt Tooth Surface Double (Both Faces) Belt Material Rubber Belt
Core Wire Material Glass Fiber Belt Series L Belt pitch(mm) 9.525

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)