• Due to the typhoon in Japan, large-scale blackout have occurred in Narita city where Misumi Shipping center is located, and the recovery is being delayed. (Newspaper article https://the-japan-news.com/news/article/0005997110 source: The Japan News) Because of the above reason, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding.
  • เนื่องจากวันหยุดเทศกาลของซัพพลายเออร์ ผู้ผลิตบางรายจะหยุดทำการตั้งแต่วันที่ 1 - 7 ตุลาคม 2562 ซึ่งอาจทำให้สินค้าบางรายการใช้เวลาจัดส่งมากกว่าปกติ คลิก
    According to Supplier Traditional holiday, Some suppliers will be holiday during 1 - 7 October 2019 and may caused some product take longer lead time. click

Twin Power Belt, DH Type

Twin Power Belt, DH Type

Teeth on both sides of the belt have trapezoidal tooth profile H type, and are JIS and ISO standard tooth profiles

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
1000DH075
1000DH100
1000DH150
1000DH200
1000DH300
1100DH075
1100DH100
1100DH150
1100DH200
1100DH300
1120DH075
1120DH100
1120DH150
1120DH200
1120DH300
1130DH075
1130DH100
1130DH150
1130DH200
1130DH300
1250DH075
1250DH100
1250DH150
1250DH200
1250DH300
1345DH075
1345DH100
1345DH150
1345DH200
1345DH300
1400DH075
1400DH100
1400DH150
1400DH200
1400DH300
225DH075
225DH100
225DH150
225DH200
225DH300
230DH075
230DH100
230DH150
230DH200
230DH300
240DH075
240DH100
240DH150
240DH200
240DH300
255DH075
255DH100
255DH150
255DH200
255DH300
270DH075
270DH100
270DH150
270DH200
270DH300
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Width W (mm)
(mm)
Pitch Circumference
(mm)
The Number of Teeth Belt width
(mm)
30 Day(s) or more 752540.0020019.1
30 Day(s) or more 1002540.0020025.4
30 Day(s) or more 1502540.0020038.1
30 Day(s) or more 2002540.0020050.8
30 Day(s) or more 3002540.0020076.2
30 Day(s) or more 752794.0022019.1
30 Day(s) or more 1002794.0022025.4
30 Day(s) or more 1502794.0022038.1
30 Day(s) or more 2002794.0022050.8
30 Day(s) or more 3002794.0022076.2
30 Day(s) or more 752844.8022419.1
30 Day(s) or more 1002844.8022425.4
30 Day(s) or more 1502844.8022438.1
30 Day(s) or more 2002844.8022450.8
30 Day(s) or more 3002844.8022476.2
30 Day(s) or more 752870.2022619.1
30 Day(s) or more 1002870.2022625.4
30 Day(s) or more 1502870.2022638.1
30 Day(s) or more 2002870.2022650.8
30 Day(s) or more 3002870.2022676.2
30 Day(s) or more 75317525019.1
30 Day(s) or more 100317525025.4
30 Day(s) or more 150317525038.1
30 Day(s) or more 200317525050.8
30 Day(s) or more 300317525076.2
30 Day(s) or more 753416.3026919.1
30 Day(s) or more 1003416.3026925.4
30 Day(s) or more 1503416.3026938.1
30 Day(s) or more 2003416.3026950.8
30 Day(s) or more 3003416.3026976.2
30 Day(s) or more 753556.0028019.1
30 Day(s) or more 1003556.0028025.4
30 Day(s) or more 1503556.0028038.1
30 Day(s) or more 2003556.0028050.8
30 Day(s) or more 3003556.0028076.2
30 Day(s) or more 75571.504519.1
30 Day(s) or more 100571.504525.4
30 Day(s) or more 150571.504538.1
30 Day(s) or more 200571.504550.8
30 Day(s) or more 300571.504576.2
30 Day(s) or more 75584.204619.1
30 Day(s) or more 100584.204625.4
30 Day(s) or more 150584.204638.1
30 Day(s) or more 200584.204650.8
30 Day(s) or more 300584.204676.2
30 Day(s) or more 75609.604819.1
30 Day(s) or more 100609.604825.4
30 Day(s) or more 150609.604838.1
30 Day(s) or more 200609.604850.8
30 Day(s) or more 300609.604876.2
30 Day(s) or more 75647.705119.1
30 Day(s) or more 100647.705125.4
30 Day(s) or more 150647.705138.1
30 Day(s) or more 200647.705150.8
30 Day(s) or more 300647.705176.2
30 Day(s) or more 75685.805419.1
30 Day(s) or more 100685.805425.4
30 Day(s) or more 150685.805438.1
30 Day(s) or more 200685.805450.8
30 Day(s) or more 300685.805476.2

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Belt Shape Closed End Belt Tooth Surface Double (Both Faces) Belt Material Rubber Belt
Core Wire Material Glass Fiber Belt Series DH Belt pitch(mm) 12.700

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)