• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Twin Power Belt, D3M Type (Part Numbers)

Twin Power Belt, D3M Type

First in the industry type with arc tooth profile with 3 mm pitch on both sides

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
1026-D3M-6
1026-D3M-9
1026-D3M-15
1038-D3M-6
1038-D3M-9
1038-D3M-15
1050-D3M-6
1050-D3M-9
1050-D3M-15
1086-D3M-6
1086-D3M-9
1086-D3M-15
1110-D3M-6
1110-D3M-9
1110-D3M-15
1188-D3M-6
1188-D3M-9
1188-D3M-15
1227-D3M-6
1227-D3M-9
1227-D3M-15
1260-D3M-6
1260-D3M-9
1260-D3M-15
1500-D3M-6
1500-D3M-9
1500-D3M-15
1800-D3M-6
1800-D3M-9
1800-D3M-15
285-D3M-6
285-D3M-9
285-D3M-15
291-D3M-6
291-D3M-9
291-D3M-15
300-D3M-6
300-D3M-9
300-D3M-15
303-D3M-6
303-D3M-9
303-D3M-15
309-D3M-6
309-D3M-9
309-D3M-15
312-D3M-6
312-D3M-9
312-D3M-15
324-D3M-6
324-D3M-9
324-D3M-15
327-D3M-6
327-D3M-9
327-D3M-15
330-D3M-6
330-D3M-9
330-D3M-15
333-D3M-6
333-D3M-9
333-D3M-15
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Width W (mm)
(mm)
Pitch Circumference
(mm)
The Number of Teeth
25 Day(s) or more 61026.00342
25 Day(s) or more 91026.00342
25 Day(s) or more 151026.00342
25 Day(s) or more 61038.00346
25 Day(s) or more 91038.00346
25 Day(s) or more 151038.00346
25 Day(s) or more 61050350
25 Day(s) or more 91050350
25 Day(s) or more 151050350
25 Day(s) or more 61086362
25 Day(s) or more 91086362
25 Day(s) or more 151086362
25 Day(s) or more 61110370
25 Day(s) or more 91110370
25 Day(s) or more 151110370
25 Day(s) or more 61188396
25 Day(s) or more 91188396
25 Day(s) or more 151188396
25 Day(s) or more 61227.00409
25 Day(s) or more 91227.00409
25 Day(s) or more 151227.00409
25 Day(s) or more 61260420
25 Day(s) or more 91260420
25 Day(s) or more 151260420
25 Day(s) or more 61500500
25 Day(s) or more 91500500
25 Day(s) or more 151500500
25 Day(s) or more 61800600
25 Day(s) or more 91800600
25 Day(s) or more 151800600
25 Day(s) or more 628595
25 Day(s) or more 928595
25 Day(s) or more 1528595
25 Day(s) or more 629197
25 Day(s) or more 929197
25 Day(s) or more 1529197
25 Day(s) or more 6300100
25 Day(s) or more 9300100
25 Day(s) or more 15300100
25 Day(s) or more 6303101
25 Day(s) or more 9303101
25 Day(s) or more 15303101
25 Day(s) or more 6309103
25 Day(s) or more 9309103
25 Day(s) or more 15309103
25 Day(s) or more 6312104
25 Day(s) or more 9312104
25 Day(s) or more 15312104
25 Day(s) or more 6324108
25 Day(s) or more 9324108
25 Day(s) or more 15324108
25 Day(s) or more 6327109
25 Day(s) or more 9327109
25 Day(s) or more 15327109
25 Day(s) or more 6330110
25 Day(s) or more 9330110
25 Day(s) or more 15330110
25 Day(s) or more 6333111
25 Day(s) or more 9333111
25 Day(s) or more 15333111

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Belt Shape Closed End Belt Tooth Surface Double (Both Faces) Belt Material Rubber Belt
Core Wire Material Glass Fiber Belt Series 3M Belt Shape Type Circular Tooth Profile HTD Belt
Belt pitch(mm) 3

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)