• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Twin Power Belt, D3M Type (Part Numbers)

Twin Power Belt, D3M Type

First in the industry type with arc tooth profile with 3 mm pitch on both sides

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
609-D3M-6
609-D3M-9
609-D3M-15
633-D3M-6
633-D3M-9
633-D3M-15
639-D3M-6
639-D3M-9
639-D3M-15
648-D3M-6
648-D3M-9
648-D3M-15
651-D3M-6
651-D3M-9
651-D3M-15
654-D3M-6
654-D3M-9
654-D3M-15
660-D3M-6
660-D3M-9
660-D3M-15
666-D3M-6
666-D3M-9
666-D3M-15
672-D3M-6
672-D3M-9
672-D3M-15
681-D3M-6
681-D3M-9
681-D3M-15
687-D3M-6
687-D3M-9
687-D3M-15
690-D3M-6
690-D3M-9
690-D3M-15
693-D3M-6
693-D3M-9
693-D3M-15
699-D3M-6
699-D3M-9
699-D3M-15
702-D3M-6
702-D3M-9
702-D3M-15
705-D3M-6
705-D3M-9
705-D3M-15
723-D3M-6
723-D3M-9
723-D3M-15
732-D3M-6
732-D3M-9
732-D3M-15
738-D3M-6
738-D3M-9
738-D3M-15
750-D3M-6
750-D3M-9
750-D3M-15
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Width W (mm)
(mm)
Pitch Circumference
(mm)
The Number of Teeth
25 Day(s) or more 6609203
25 Day(s) or more 9609203
25 Day(s) or more 15609203
25 Day(s) or more 6633211
25 Day(s) or more 9633211
25 Day(s) or more 15633211
25 Day(s) or more 6639213
25 Day(s) or more 9639213
25 Day(s) or more 15639213
25 Day(s) or more 6648216
25 Day(s) or more 9648216
25 Day(s) or more 15648216
25 Day(s) or more 6651217
25 Day(s) or more 9651217
25 Day(s) or more 15651217
25 Day(s) or more 6654218
25 Day(s) or more 9654218
25 Day(s) or more 15654218
25 Day(s) or more 6660220
25 Day(s) or more 9660220
25 Day(s) or more 15660220
25 Day(s) or more 6666222
25 Day(s) or more 9666222
25 Day(s) or more 15666222
25 Day(s) or more 6672224
25 Day(s) or more 9672224
25 Day(s) or more 15672224
25 Day(s) or more 6681227
25 Day(s) or more 9681227
25 Day(s) or more 15681227
25 Day(s) or more 6687229
25 Day(s) or more 9687229
25 Day(s) or more 15687229
25 Day(s) or more 6690230
25 Day(s) or more 9690230
25 Day(s) or more 15690230
25 Day(s) or more 6693231
25 Day(s) or more 9693231
25 Day(s) or more 15693231
25 Day(s) or more 6699233
25 Day(s) or more 9699233
25 Day(s) or more 15699233
25 Day(s) or more 6702234
25 Day(s) or more 9702234
25 Day(s) or more 15702234
25 Day(s) or more 6705235
25 Day(s) or more 9705235
25 Day(s) or more 15705235
25 Day(s) or more 6723.00241
25 Day(s) or more 9723.00241
25 Day(s) or more 15723.00241
25 Day(s) or more 6732.00244
25 Day(s) or more 9732.00244
25 Day(s) or more 15732.00244
25 Day(s) or more 6738.00246
25 Day(s) or more 9738.00246
25 Day(s) or more 15738.00246
25 Day(s) or more 6750250
25 Day(s) or more 9750250
25 Day(s) or more 15750250

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Belt Shape Closed End Belt Tooth Surface Double (Both Faces) Belt Material Rubber Belt
Core Wire Material Glass Fiber Belt Series 3M Belt Shape Type Circular Tooth Profile HTD Belt
Belt pitch(mm) 3

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)