• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 7:00 to 21:00 27/10/2019. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Twin Power Belt, D3M Type (Part Numbers)

Twin Power Belt, D3M Type

First in the industry type with arc tooth profile with 3 mm pitch on both sides

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
459-D3M-6
459-D3M-9
459-D3M-15
462-D3M-6
462-D3M-9
462-D3M-15
468-D3M-6
468-D3M-9
468-D3M-15
471-D3M-6
471-D3M-9
471-D3M-15
477-D3M-6
477-D3M-9
477-D3M-15
483-D3M-6
483-D3M-9
483-D3M-15
486-D3M-6
486-D3M-9
486-D3M-15
501-D3M-6
501-D3M-9
501-D3M-15
504-D3M-6
504-D3M-9
504-D3M-15
510-D3M-6
510-D3M-9
510-D3M-15
513-D3M-6
513-D3M-9
513-D3M-15
516-D3M-6
516-D3M-9
516-D3M-15
519-D3M-6
519-D3M-9
519-D3M-15
537-D3M-6
537-D3M-9
537-D3M-15
549-D3M-6
549-D3M-9
549-D3M-15
552-D3M-6
552-D3M-9
552-D3M-15
564-D3M-6
564-D3M-9
564-D3M-15
567-D3M-6
567-D3M-9
567-D3M-15
579-D3M-6
579-D3M-9
579-D3M-15
597-D3M-6
597-D3M-9
597-D3M-15
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Width W (mm)
(mm)
Pitch Circumference
(mm)
The Number of Teeth
25 Day(s) or more 6459153
25 Day(s) or more 9459153
25 Day(s) or more 15459153
25 Day(s) or more 6462154
25 Day(s) or more 9462154
25 Day(s) or more 15462154
25 Day(s) or more 6468.00156
25 Day(s) or more 9468.00156
25 Day(s) or more 15468.00156
25 Day(s) or more 6471157
25 Day(s) or more 9471157
25 Day(s) or more 15471157
25 Day(s) or more 6477.00159
25 Day(s) or more 9477.00159
25 Day(s) or more 15477.00159
25 Day(s) or more 6483.00161
25 Day(s) or more 9483.00161
25 Day(s) or more 15483.00161
25 Day(s) or more 6486162
25 Day(s) or more 9486162
25 Day(s) or more 15486162
25 Day(s) or more 6501167
25 Day(s) or more 9501167
25 Day(s) or more 15501167
25 Day(s) or more 6504168
25 Day(s) or more 9504168
25 Day(s) or more 15504168
25 Day(s) or more 6510170
25 Day(s) or more 9510170
25 Day(s) or more 15510170
25 Day(s) or more 6513171
25 Day(s) or more 9513171
25 Day(s) or more 15513171
25 Day(s) or more 6516172
25 Day(s) or more 9516172
25 Day(s) or more 15516172
25 Day(s) or more 6519173
25 Day(s) or more 9519173
25 Day(s) or more 15519173
25 Day(s) or more 6537179
25 Day(s) or more 9537179
25 Day(s) or more 15537179
25 Day(s) or more 6549183
25 Day(s) or more 9549183
25 Day(s) or more 15549183
25 Day(s) or more 6552184
25 Day(s) or more 9552184
25 Day(s) or more 15552184
25 Day(s) or more 6564188
25 Day(s) or more 9564188
25 Day(s) or more 15564188
25 Day(s) or more 6567.00189
25 Day(s) or more 9567.00189
25 Day(s) or more 15567.00189
25 Day(s) or more 6579193
25 Day(s) or more 9579193
25 Day(s) or more 15579193
25 Day(s) or more 6597199
25 Day(s) or more 9597199
25 Day(s) or more 15597199

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Belt Shape Closed End Belt Tooth Surface Double (Both Faces) Belt Material Rubber Belt
Core Wire Material Glass Fiber Belt Series 3M Belt Shape Type Circular Tooth Profile HTD Belt
Belt pitch(mm) 3

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)