• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Twin Power Belt, D5GT Type

Twin Power Belt, D5GT Type

Teeth on both sides strong arc GT tooth profile, 5 mm pitch

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
1000-D5GT-9
1000-D5GT-15
1000-D5GT-25
1015-D5GT-9
1015-D5GT-15
1015-D5GT-25
1025-D5GT-9
1025-D5GT-15
1025-D5GT-25
1050-D5GT-9
1050-D5GT-15
1050-D5GT-25
1080-D5GT-9
1080-D5GT-15
1080-D5GT-25
1090-D5GT-9
1090-D5GT-15
1090-D5GT-25
1145-D5GT-9
1145-D5GT-15
1145-D5GT-25
1155-D5GT-9
1155-D5GT-15
1155-D5GT-25
1165-D5GT-9
1165-D5GT-15
1165-D5GT-25
1170-D5GT-9
1170-D5GT-15
1170-D5GT-25
1180-D5GT-9
1180-D5GT-15
1180-D5GT-25
1190-D5GT-9
1190-D5GT-15
1190-D5GT-25
1210-D5GT-9
1210-D5GT-15
1210-D5GT-25
1225-D5GT-9
1225-D5GT-15
1225-D5GT-25
1250-D5GT-9
1250-D5GT-15
1250-D5GT-25
1270-D5GT-9
1270-D5GT-15
1270-D5GT-25
1290-D5GT-9
1290-D5GT-15
1290-D5GT-25
1315-D5GT-9
1315-D5GT-15
1315-D5GT-25
1330-D5GT-9
1330-D5GT-15
1330-D5GT-25
1390-D5GT-9
1390-D5GT-15
1390-D5GT-25
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Width W (mm)
(mm)
Pitch Circumference
(mm)
The Number of Teeth
25 Day(s) or more 91000200
25 Day(s) or more 151000200
25 Day(s) or more 251000200
25 Day(s) or more 91015203
25 Day(s) or more 151015203
25 Day(s) or more 251015203
25 Day(s) or more 91025205
25 Day(s) or more 151025205
25 Day(s) or more 251025205
25 Day(s) or more 91050210
25 Day(s) or more 151050210
25 Day(s) or more 251050210
25 Day(s) or more 91080216
25 Day(s) or more 151080216
25 Day(s) or more 251080216
25 Day(s) or more 91090218
25 Day(s) or more 151090218
25 Day(s) or more 251090218
25 Day(s) or more 91145229
25 Day(s) or more 151145229
25 Day(s) or more 251145229
25 Day(s) or more 91155231
25 Day(s) or more 151155231
25 Day(s) or more 251155231
25 Day(s) or more 91165233
25 Day(s) or more 151165233
25 Day(s) or more 251165233
25 Day(s) or more 91170234
25 Day(s) or more 151170234
25 Day(s) or more 251170234
25 Day(s) or more 91180236
25 Day(s) or more 151180236
25 Day(s) or more 251180236
25 Day(s) or more 91190238
25 Day(s) or more 151190238
25 Day(s) or more 251190238
25 Day(s) or more 91210242
25 Day(s) or more 151210242
25 Day(s) or more 251210242
25 Day(s) or more 91225245
25 Day(s) or more 151225245
25 Day(s) or more 251225245
25 Day(s) or more 91250250
25 Day(s) or more 151250250
25 Day(s) or more 251250250
25 Day(s) or more 91270254
25 Day(s) or more 151270254
25 Day(s) or more 251270254
25 Day(s) or more 91290258
25 Day(s) or more 151290258
25 Day(s) or more 251290258
25 Day(s) or more 91315263
25 Day(s) or more 151315263
25 Day(s) or more 251315263
25 Day(s) or more 91330266
25 Day(s) or more 151330266
25 Day(s) or more 251330266
25 Day(s) or more 91390278
25 Day(s) or more 151390278
25 Day(s) or more 251390278

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Belt Shape Closed End Belt Tooth Surface Double (Both Faces) Belt Material Rubber Belt
Core Wire Material Glass Fiber Belt Series 5GT Belt Shape Type Circular Tooth Profile GT Belt
Belt pitch(mm) 5

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)