• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Twin Power Belt, D3GT Type

Twin Power Belt, D3GT Type

Teeth on both sides strong arc GT tooth profile, 3 mm pitch

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
1005-D3GT-6
1005-D3GT-9
1005-D3GT-15
1008-D3GT-6
1008-D3GT-9
1008-D3GT-15
1014-D3GT-6
1014-D3GT-9
1014-D3GT-15
1050-D3GT-6
1050-D3GT-9
1050-D3GT-15
1059-D3GT-6
1059-D3GT-9
1059-D3GT-15
1068-D3GT-6
1068-D3GT-9
1068-D3GT-15
1071-D3GT-6
1071-D3GT-9
1071-D3GT-15
1086-D3GT-6
1086-D3GT-9
1086-D3GT-15
1098-D3GT-6
1098-D3GT-9
1098-D3GT-15
1113-D3GT-6
1113-D3GT-9
1113-D3GT-15
1137-D3GT-6
1137-D3GT-9
1137-D3GT-15
1170-D3GT-6
1170-D3GT-9
1170-D3GT-15
1188-D3GT-6
1188-D3GT-9
1188-D3GT-15
1212-D3GT-6
1212-D3GT-9
1212-D3GT-15
1215-D3GT-6
1215-D3GT-9
1215-D3GT-15
1260-D3GT-6
1260-D3GT-9
1260-D3GT-15
1290-D3GT-6
1290-D3GT-9
1290-D3GT-15
1299-D3GT-6
1299-D3GT-9
1299-D3GT-15
1305-D3GT-6
1305-D3GT-9
1305-D3GT-15
1326-D3GT-6
1326-D3GT-9
1326-D3GT-15
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Width W (mm)
(mm)
Pitch Circumference
(mm)
The Number of Teeth
25 Day(s) or more 61005335
25 Day(s) or more 91005335
25 Day(s) or more 151005335
25 Day(s) or more 61008336
25 Day(s) or more 91008336
25 Day(s) or more 151008336
25 Day(s) or more 61014338
25 Day(s) or more 91014338
25 Day(s) or more 151014338
25 Day(s) or more 61050350
25 Day(s) or more 91050350
25 Day(s) or more 151050350
25 Day(s) or more 61059353
25 Day(s) or more 91059353
25 Day(s) or more 151059353
25 Day(s) or more 61068356
25 Day(s) or more 91068356
25 Day(s) or more 151068356
25 Day(s) or more 61071357
25 Day(s) or more 91071357
25 Day(s) or more 151071357
25 Day(s) or more 61086362
25 Day(s) or more 91086362
25 Day(s) or more 151086362
25 Day(s) or more 61098366
25 Day(s) or more 91098366
25 Day(s) or more 151098366
25 Day(s) or more 61113371
25 Day(s) or more 91113371
25 Day(s) or more 151113371
25 Day(s) or more 61137379
25 Day(s) or more 91137379
25 Day(s) or more 151137379
25 Day(s) or more 61170390
25 Day(s) or more 91170390
25 Day(s) or more 151170390
25 Day(s) or more 61188396
25 Day(s) or more 91188396
25 Day(s) or more 151188396
25 Day(s) or more 61212404
25 Day(s) or more 91212404
25 Day(s) or more 151212404
25 Day(s) or more 61215405
25 Day(s) or more 91215405
25 Day(s) or more 151215405
25 Day(s) or more 61260420
25 Day(s) or more 91260420
25 Day(s) or more 151260420
25 Day(s) or more 61290430
25 Day(s) or more 91290430
25 Day(s) or more 151290430
25 Day(s) or more 61299433
25 Day(s) or more 91299433
25 Day(s) or more 151299433
25 Day(s) or more 61305435
25 Day(s) or more 91305435
25 Day(s) or more 151305435
25 Day(s) or more 61326442
25 Day(s) or more 91326442
25 Day(s) or more 151326442

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Belt Shape Closed End Belt Tooth Surface Double (Both Faces) Belt Material Rubber Belt
Core Wire Material Glass Fiber Belt Series 3GT Belt Shape Type Circular Tooth Profile GT Belt
Belt pitch(mm) 3

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)