• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Power Grip EV Belt, EV5GT Type

Power Grip EV Belt, EV5GT Type

High-strength belt with improved belt structure materials for heightened transmission capacity that uses a new arc tooth profile

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
1000-EV5GT-9
1000-EV5GT-12
1000-EV5GT-15
1000-EV5GT-20
1000-EV5GT-25
1000-EV5GT-30
1000-EV5GT-40
1015-EV5GT-9
1015-EV5GT-12
1015-EV5GT-15
1015-EV5GT-20
1015-EV5GT-25
1015-EV5GT-30
1015-EV5GT-40
1025-EV5GT-9
1025-EV5GT-12
1025-EV5GT-15
1025-EV5GT-20
1025-EV5GT-25
1025-EV5GT-30
1025-EV5GT-40
1050-EV5GT-9
1050-EV5GT-12
1050-EV5GT-15
1050-EV5GT-20
1050-EV5GT-25
1050-EV5GT-30
1050-EV5GT-40
1080-EV5GT-9
1080-EV5GT-12
1080-EV5GT-15
1080-EV5GT-20
1080-EV5GT-25
1080-EV5GT-30
1080-EV5GT-40
1090-EV5GT-9
1090-EV5GT-12
1090-EV5GT-15
1090-EV5GT-20
1090-EV5GT-25
1090-EV5GT-30
1090-EV5GT-40
1115-EV5GT-9
1115-EV5GT-12
1115-EV5GT-15
1115-EV5GT-20
1115-EV5GT-25
1115-EV5GT-30
1115-EV5GT-40
1145-EV5GT-9
1145-EV5GT-12
1145-EV5GT-15
1145-EV5GT-20
1145-EV5GT-25
1145-EV5GT-30
1145-EV5GT-40
1155-EV5GT-9
1155-EV5GT-12
1155-EV5GT-15
1155-EV5GT-20
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Width W (mm)
(mm)
Pitch Circumference
(mm)
The Number of Teeth Belt width
(mm)
6 Day(s) or more 910002009
6 Day(s) or more 12100020012
6 Day(s) or more 15100020015
6 Day(s) or more 20100020020
6 Day(s) or more 25100020025
6 Day(s) or more 30100020030
6 Day(s) or more 40100020040
6 Day(s) or more 910152039
6 Day(s) or more 12101520312
6 Day(s) or more 15101520315
6 Day(s) or more 20101520320
6 Day(s) or more 25101520325
6 Day(s) or more 30101520330
6 Day(s) or more 40101520340
6 Day(s) or more 910252059
6 Day(s) or more 12102520512
6 Day(s) or more 15102520515
6 Day(s) or more 20102520520
6 Day(s) or more 25102520525
6 Day(s) or more 30102520530
6 Day(s) or more 40102520540
6 Day(s) or more 910502109
6 Day(s) or more 12105021012
6 Day(s) or more 15105021015
6 Day(s) or more 20105021020
6 Day(s) or more 25105021025
6 Day(s) or more 30105021030
6 Day(s) or more 40105021040
6 Day(s) or more 910802169
6 Day(s) or more 12108021612
6 Day(s) or more 15108021615
6 Day(s) or more 20108021620
6 Day(s) or more 25108021625
6 Day(s) or more 30108021630
6 Day(s) or more 40108021640
6 Day(s) or more 910902189
6 Day(s) or more 12109021812
6 Day(s) or more 15109021815
6 Day(s) or more 20109021820
6 Day(s) or more 25109021825
6 Day(s) or more 30109021830
6 Day(s) or more 40109021840
8 Day(s) or more 911152239
8 Day(s) or more 12111522312
8 Day(s) or more 15111522315
8 Day(s) or more 20111522320
8 Day(s) or more 25111522325
8 Day(s) or more 30111522330
8 Day(s) or more 40111522340
6 Day(s) or more 911452299
6 Day(s) or more 12114522912
6 Day(s) or more 15114522915
6 Day(s) or more 20114522920
6 Day(s) or more 25114522925
6 Day(s) or more 30114522930
6 Day(s) or more 40114522940
6 Day(s) or more 911552319
6 Day(s) or more 12115523112
6 Day(s) or more 15115523115
6 Day(s) or more 20115523120

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Belt Shape Closed End Belt Tooth Surface Standard (One Side) Belt Material Rubber Belt
Core Wire Material Glass Fiber Belt Series EV5GT Belt Shape Type Circular Tooth Profile EV Belt
Belt pitch(mm) 5

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)