• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Stainless steel B-1096

Stainless steel B-1096

Available in a range of sizes: outer diameter ø 10 to 18 mm, and hole diameter ø 5 to 10 mm.
Check the e-catalog for sizes not shown in the catalog.

[Features]
· Provided with pin (B-1099, B-99) wide variations are available.

PDF

 
Part Number
B-1096-1
B-1096-2
B-1096-3
B-1096-4
B-1096-6
B-1096-8
B-1096-9
B-1096-10
B-1096-11
B-1096-12
B-1096-13
B-1096-14
B-1096-15
B-1096-16
B-1096-17
B-1096-18
B-1096-19
B-1096-20
B-1096-21
B-1096-22
B-1096-23
B-1096-24
B-1096-25
B-1096-26
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งRoHSφ outer diameter or □ overall width
(mm)
φ hole diameter
(mm)
Full Length
(mm)
Product Code
14 Day(s) 1016105412280
14 Day(s) 101485412281
14 Day(s) 101265412282
14 Day(s) 1018105212283
14 Day(s) 101685212284
14 Day(s) 101465212285
14 Day(s) 101464212286
14 Day(s) 101264212287
14 Day(s) 101684012288
14 Day(s) 101464012289
14 Day(s) 101253512290
14 Day(s) 101053512291
Same day 101683012292
14 Day(s) 101463012293
14 Day(s) 101253012294
14 Day(s) 101053012295
14 Day(s) 101462512296
Same day 1018102412297
14 Day(s) 101882012298
Same day 101682012299
14 Day(s) 101662012300
14 Day(s) 101462012301
14 Day(s) 101252012302
14 Day(s) 101251512303

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Shape Straight I.D. Shape Straight Material Stainless Steel Rod
Surface Treatment No O.D. Tolerance Not specified I.D. Tolerance Not specified
Thickness / Length Tolerance Not specified Sale Type Sold by Single Unit Surface Finish Fabric

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)