Stainless steel B-1096

Stainless steel B-1096

Available in a range of sizes: outer diameter ø 10 to 18 mm, and hole diameter ø 5 to 10 mm.
Check the e-catalog for sizes not shown in the catalog.

[Features]
· Provided with pin (B-1099, B-99) wide variations are available.
· RoHS compliant product.

PDF

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
B-1096-1
B-1096-2
B-1096-3
B-1096-4
B-1096-6
B-1096-8
B-1096-9
B-1096-10
B-1096-11
B-1096-12
B-1096-13
B-1096-14
B-1096-15
B-1096-16
B-1096-17
B-1096-18
B-1096-19
B-1096-20
B-1096-21
B-1096-22
B-1096-23
B-1096-24
B-1096-25
B-1096-26
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSφ outer diameter or □ overall width
(mm)
φ hole diameter
(mm)
Full Length
(mm)
Product Code
14 Day(s) 616105412280
14 Day(s) 61485412281
14 Day(s) 61265412282
14 Day(s) 618105212283
14 Day(s) 61685212284
14 Day(s) 61465212285
14 Day(s) 61464212286
14 Day(s) 61264212287
14 Day(s) 61684012288
14 Day(s) 61464012289
14 Day(s) 61253512290
14 Day(s) 61053512291
14 Day(s) 61683012292
14 Day(s) 61463012293
14 Day(s) 61253012294
14 Day(s) 61053012295
14 Day(s) 61462512296
14 Day(s) 618102412297
14 Day(s) 61882012298
14 Day(s) 61682012299
14 Day(s) 61662012300
14 Day(s) 61462012301
14 Day(s) 61252012302
14 Day(s) 61251512303

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Shape Straight I.D. Shape Straight Material Stainless Steel Rod
Surface Treatment No O.D. Tolerance Not specified I.D. Tolerance Not specified
Thickness / Length Tolerance Not specified Sale Type Sold by Single Unit Surface Finish Fabric

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)