Stainless Steel Round Bar Handle A-1042-B

Stainless Steel Round Bar Handle A-1042-B

Made from stainless steel for superior corrosion resistance.

PDF

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
A-1042-B-1
A-1042-B-2
A-1042-B-3
A-1042-B-4
A-1042-B-5
A-1042-B-6
A-1042-B-7
A-1042-B-8
A-1042-B-9
A-1042-B-10
A-1042-B-15
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSPitch P
(mm)
Height H
(mm)
Handle Thickness D
(mm)
Product CD
17 Day(s) Fully Compliant288501200671
17 Day(s) Fully Compliant238501200672
17 Day(s) Fully Compliant188501200673
Same day Fully Compliant120401000675
17 Day(s) Fully Compliant110401000676
17 Day(s) Fully Compliant10030900677
17 Day(s) Fully Compliant6830700678
17 Day(s) Fully Compliant6022601100
17 Day(s) Fully Compliant4022601101
17 Day(s) Fully Compliant2022401102
17 Day(s) Fully Compliant150501200674

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Type Imposition Type Surfaced Type Category U Type U Shape Straight
Main Body Material Stainless Steel Rod (SUS304) Additional Function No Main Body, Surface Treatment Buffing
Mounting Method Male Screw Handle Cross Sectional Shape Round Shape

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)