Sprocket standard sprocket type 60B

 
Part Number
NK60B8
NK60B9
NK60B10
NK60B11
NK60B12
NK60B13
NK60B14
NK60B15
NK60B16
NK60B17
NK60B18
NK60B19
NK60B20
NK60B21
NK60B22
NK60B23
NK60B24
NK60B25
NK60B26
NK60B27
NK60B28
NK60B29
NK60B30
NK60B31
NK60B32
NK60B33
NK60B34
NK60B35
NK60B36
NK60B37
NK60B38
NK60B39
NK60B40
NK60B41
NK60B42
NK60B43
NK60B44
NK60B45
NK60B46
NK60B47
NK60B48
NK60B49
NK60B50
NK60B51
NK60B52
NK60B54
NK60B55
NK60B56
NK60B58
NK60B60
NK60B64
NK60B65
NK60B70
NK60B75
NK60B80
NK60B85
NK60B90
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNumber of Teeth
(T)
Shaft Hole Dia. d
(mm)
Maximum Shaft Hole Dia.
(mm)
Minimum Shaft Bore Diameter
(mm)
5 Day(s) or more 8122013
3 Day(s) or more 9122513
3 Day(s) or more 10143015
3 Day(s) or more 11143215
4 Day(s) or more 12143215
3 Day(s) or more 13143515
3 Day(s) or more 14164017
Same day 15164517
3 Day(s) or more 16164817
3 Day(s) or more 17164817
3 Day(s) or more 18165517
4 Day(s) or more 19165517
4 Day(s) or more 20165517
3 Day(s) or more 21165517
3 Day(s) or more 22165517
3 Day(s) or more 23165517
3 Day(s) or more 24185519
Same day 25185519
3 Day(s) or more 26185519
3 Day(s) or more 27185519
Same day 28185519
3 Day(s) or more 29185519
3 Day(s) or more 30185519
5 Day(s) or more 31205521
3 Day(s) or more 32205521
5 Day(s) or more 33205521
3 Day(s) or more 34205521
4 Day(s) or more 35205521
3 Day(s) or more 36205521
5 Day(s) or more 37205521
3 Day(s) or more 38205521
5 Day(s) or more 39205521
3 Day(s) or more 40205521
5 Day(s) or more 41206321
5 Day(s) or more 42206321
5 Day(s) or more 43206321
5 Day(s) or more 44206321
5 Day(s) or more 45206321
5 Day(s) or more 46206321
5 Day(s) or more 47206321
3 Day(s) or more 48206321
5 Day(s) or more 49206321
3 Day(s) or more 50206321
5 Day(s) or more 51206321
3 Day(s) or more 52206321
5 Day(s) or more 54206321
5 Day(s) or more 55206321
5 Day(s) or more 56206321
6 Day(s) or more 58206321
5 Day(s) or more 60206321
5 Day(s) or more 64266327
5 Day(s) or more 65267527
5 Day(s) or more 70267527
5 Day(s) or more 75267527
6 Day(s) or more 80268027
6 Day(s) or more 85268027
6 Day(s) or more 90268027

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Sprocket Shape Shape B Chain No. 60 Number of Strands 1
Type Pilot Holes Types Material Steel Chain Type Standard
Shaft Type Standard Pilot Holes

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)