• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Standard Sprocket 50B Type

 
Part Number
NK50B8
NK50B9
NK50B10
NK50B11
NK50B12
NK50B13
NK50B14
NK50B15
NK50B16
NK50B17
NK50B18
NK50B19
NK50B20
NK50B21
NK50B22
NK50B23
NK50B24
NK50B25
NK50B26
NK50B27
NK50B28
NK50B29
NK50B30
NK50B31
NK50B32
NK50B33
NK50B34
NK50B35
NK50B36
NK50B37
NK50B38
NK50B39
NK50B40
NK50B41
NK50B42
NK50B43
NK50B44
NK50B45
NK50B46
NK50B47
NK50B48
NK50B49
NK50B50
NK50B51
NK50B52
NK50B53
NK50B54
NK50B55
NK50B56
NK50B57
NK50B58
NK50B60
NK50B65
NK50B68
NK50B70
NK50B75
NK50B80
NK50B85
NK50B90
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNumber of Teeth
(T)
Shaft Hole Dia. d
(mm)
Maximum Shaft Hole Dia.
(mm)
Minimum Shaft Bore Diameter
(mm)
3 Day(s) or more 81013.511
3 Day(s) or more 9101811
3 Day(s) or more 10102211
3 Day(s) or more 11122813
Same day 12123013
3 Day(s) or more 13123213
3 Day(s) or more 14123213
Same day 15123513
3 Day(s) or more 16144015
3 Day(s) or more 17144515
Same day 18144815
5 Day(s) or more 19144815
4 Day(s) or more 20144815
3 Day(s) or more 21144815
3 Day(s) or more 22164817
3 Day(s) or more 23164817
3 Day(s) or more 24164817
3 Day(s) or more 25164817
3 Day(s) or more 26164817
3 Day(s) or more 27164817
3 Day(s) or more 28164817
3 Day(s) or more 29164817
3 Day(s) or more 30164817
5 Day(s) or more 31164817
3 Day(s) or more 32164817
3 Day(s) or more 33164817
5 Day(s) or more 34164817
3 Day(s) or more 35164817
3 Day(s) or more 36165520
3 Day(s) or more 37165520
3 Day(s) or more 38165520
5 Day(s) or more 39165520
3 Day(s) or more 40165520
5 Day(s) or more 41165520
5 Day(s) or more 42165520
5 Day(s) or more 43165520
5 Day(s) or more 44165520
3 Day(s) or more 45195520
3 Day(s) or more 46195520
5 Day(s) or more 47195520
3 Day(s) or more 48195520
5 Day(s) or more 49195520
3 Day(s) or more 50195520
6 Day(s) or more 51195520
5 Day(s) or more 52195520
5 Day(s) or more 53195520
5 Day(s) or more 54195520
5 Day(s) or more 55195520
5 Day(s) or more 56195520
6 Day(s) or more 57195520
5 Day(s) or more 58195520
5 Day(s) or more 60195520
5 Day(s) or more 65206321
5 Day(s) or more 68206321
5 Day(s) or more 70206321
5 Day(s) or more 75206321
5 Day(s) or more 80206621
5 Day(s) or more 85206621
5 Day(s) or more 90206621

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Sprocket Shape Shape B Chain No. 50 Number of Strands 1
Type Pilot Holes Types Material Steel Chain Type Standard
Shaft Type Standard Pilot Holes

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)