• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Standard Sprocket 35B Type

 
Part Number
NK35B8
NK35B9
NK35B10
NK35B11
NK35B12
NK35B13
NK35B14
NK35B15
NK35B16
NK35B17
NK35B18
NK35B19
NK35B20
NK35B21
NK35B22
NK35B23
NK35B24
NK35B25
NK35B26
NK35B27
NK35B28
NK35B29
NK35B30
NK35B31
NK35B32
NK35B33
NK35B34
NK35B35
NK35B36
NK35B37
NK35B38
NK35B39
NK35B40
NK35B41
NK35B42
NK35B43
NK35B44
NK35B45
NK35B46
NK35B47
NK35B48
NK35B50
NK35B53
NK35B54
NK35B55
NK35B60
NK35B64
NK35B65
NK35B70
NK35B75
NK35B80
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNumber of Teeth
(T)
Shaft Hole Dia. d
(mm)
Maximum Shaft Hole Dia.
(mm)
Minimum Shaft Bore Diameter
(mm)
Same day 88109
3 Day(s) or more 98119
Same day 108129
3 Day(s) or more 118149
3 Day(s) or more 1291610
3 Day(s) or more 1391810
3 Day(s) or more 1491810
Same day 1592010
3 Day(s) or more 1692010
3 Day(s) or more 17112512
3 Day(s) or more 18112512
3 Day(s) or more 19112812
Same day 20113012
3 Day(s) or more 21113212
3 Day(s) or more 22113512
3 Day(s) or more 23113812
3 Day(s) or more 24113212
3 Day(s) or more 25113212
3 Day(s) or more 26113212
4 Day(s) or more 27113212
3 Day(s) or more 28113212
3 Day(s) or more 29113212
3 Day(s) or more 30113212
3 Day(s) or more 31113212
3 Day(s) or more 32113212
3 Day(s) or more 33113212
3 Day(s) or more 34113212
3 Day(s) or more 35113212
3 Day(s) or more 36123213
5 Day(s) or more 37124213
5 Day(s) or more 38124213
5 Day(s) or more 39124213
3 Day(s) or more 40124213
5 Day(s) or more 41144215
5 Day(s) or more 42144215
5 Day(s) or more 43144215
5 Day(s) or more 44144215
3 Day(s) or more 45144215
5 Day(s) or more 46144215
5 Day(s) or more 47144215
3 Day(s) or more 48144215
5 Day(s) or more 50144215
5 Day(s) or more 53144215
3 Day(s) or more 54144215
Same day 55144215
3 Day(s) or more 60144215
5 Day(s) or more 64164217
5 Day(s) or more 65164517
3 Day(s) or more 70164517
5 Day(s) or more 75164517
5 Day(s) or more 80164517

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Sprocket Shape Shape B Chain No. 35 Number of Strands 1
Type Pilot Holes Types Material Steel Chain Type Standard
Shaft Type Standard Pilot Holes

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)