• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

CA (Ceramic)/Hex Bolt

CA (Ceramic)/Hex Bolt

[Features]
· Use a torque screwdriver and torque wrench for tightening.
· The recommended tightening torque is 50% of the rupture torque value under usage conditions.
· Chemical and heat resistances vary depending on the conditions of use. Be sure to test the product under expected use condition.

PDF

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

 
Part Number
CA/BT-M3-L5
CA/BT-M3-L6
CA/BT-M3-L8
CA/BT-M4-L5
CA/BT-M4-L6
CA/BT-M4-L8
CA/BT-M4-L10
CA/BT-M4-L12
CA/BT-M5-L8
CA/BT-M5-L10
CA/BT-M5-L12
CA/BT-M5-L14
CA/BT-M5-L16
CA/BT-M6-L10
CA/BT-M6-L12
CA/BT-M6-L14
CA/BT-M6-L16
CA/BT-M6-L20
CA/BT-M8-L12
CA/BT-M8-L14
CA/BT-M8-L16
CA/BT-M8-L20
CA/BT-M8-L25
CA/BT-M10-L14
CA/BT-M10-L16
CA/BT-M10-L20
CA/BT-M10-L25
CA/BT-M10-L30
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งRoHSNominal of Thread (M) Length L or l (mm) Pitch
(mm)
B H
36 Day(s) or more 10350.55.52
36 Day(s) or more 10360.55.52
36 Day(s) or more 10380.55.52
36 Day(s) or more 10450.772.8
36 Day(s) or more 10460.772.8
36 Day(s) or more 10480.772.8
36 Day(s) or more 104100.772.8
36 Day(s) or more 104120.772.8
36 Day(s) or more 10580.883.5
36 Day(s) or more 105100.883.5
36 Day(s) or more 105120.883.5
36 Day(s) or more 105140.883.5
36 Day(s) or more 105160.883.5
36 Day(s) or more 106101104
36 Day(s) or more 106121104
36 Day(s) or more 106141104
36 Day(s) or more 106161104
36 Day(s) or more 106201104
36 Day(s) or more 108121.25135.3
36 Day(s) or more 108141.25135.3
36 Day(s) or more 108161.25135.3
36 Day(s) or more 108201.25135.3
36 Day(s) or more 108251.25135.3
36 Day(s) or more 1010141.5166.4
36 Day(s) or more 1010161.5166.4
36 Day(s) or more 1010201.5166.4
36 Day(s) or more 1010251.5166.4
36 Day(s) or more 1010301.5166.4

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Detailed Shape Standard Mounting Hole Shape No Basic Shape Hex
Material Ceramics Surface Treatment (Details) No Thread ridge Type Metric coarse
Additional Shapes Standard Sales Unit Low Quantity (can be purchased from one) Application Standard

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)