• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

NBR Absorbent Pad Rubber

NBR Absorbent Pad Rubber

General-purpose, economical rubber with excellent oil-resistant properties. Used for a variety of applications such as O-rings and gaskets.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
NBR-336-2-1000-100
NBR-336-2-1000-200
NBR-336-2-1000-300
NBR-336-2-1000-500
NBR-336-2-100-100
NBR-336-2-200-100
NBR-336-2-200-200
NBR-336-2-300-100
NBR-336-2-300-200
NBR-336-2-300-300
NBR-336-2-500-100
NBR-336-2-500-200
NBR-336-2-500-300
NBR-336-2-500-500
NBR-336-3-1000-100
NBR-336-3-1000-200
NBR-336-3-1000-300
NBR-336-3-1000-500
NBR-336-3-100-100
NBR-336-3-200-100
NBR-336-3-200-200
NBR-336-3-300-100
NBR-336-3-300-200
NBR-336-3-300-300
NBR-336-3-500-100
NBR-336-3-500-200
NBR-336-3-500-300
NBR-336-3-500-500
NBR-336-5-1000-100
NBR-336-5-1000-200
NBR-336-5-1000-300
NBR-336-5-1000-500
NBR-336-5-100-100
NBR-336-5-200-100
NBR-336-5-200-200
NBR-336-5-300-100
NBR-336-5-300-200
NBR-336-5-300-300
NBR-336-5-500-100
NBR-336-5-500-200
NBR-336-5-500-300
NBR-336-5-500-500
NBR-336-10-1000-100
NBR-336-10-1000-200
NBR-336-10-1000-300
NBR-336-10-1000-500
NBR-336-10-100-100
NBR-336-10-200-100
NBR-336-10-200-200
NBR-336-10-300-100
NBR-336-10-300-200
NBR-336-10-300-300
NBR-336-10-500-100
NBR-336-10-500-200
NBR-336-10-500-300
NBR-336-10-500-500
NBR-336-15-1000-100
NBR-336-15-1000-200
NBR-336-15-1000-300
NBR-336-15-1000-500
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งWith or Without Adhesive Thickness T
(mm)
Width A
(mm)
Length
(mm)
4 Day(s) or more No Seal21001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal22001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal23001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal25001000
2 Day(s) or more No Seal2100100
4 Day(s) or more No Seal2100200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal2200200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal2100300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal2200300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal2300300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal2100500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal2200500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal2300500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal2500500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal31001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal32001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal33001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal35001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal3100100
4 Day(s) or more No Seal3100200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal3200200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal3100300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal3200300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal3300300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal3100500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal3200500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal3300500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal3500500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal51001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal52001000
22 Day(s) or more No Seal53001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal55001000
2 Day(s) or more No Seal5100100
4 Day(s) or more No Seal5100200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal5200200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal5100300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal5200300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal5300300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal5100500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal5200500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal5300500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal5500500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal101001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal102001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal103001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal105001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal10100100
4 Day(s) or more No Seal10100200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal10200200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal10100300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal10200300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal10300300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal10100500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal10200500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal10300500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal10500500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal151001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal152001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal153001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal155001000

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Material Sponge Grade, Type Nitrile (NBR)

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)