• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

CR Absorbent Pad Rubber (with/without Tape) (Part Numbers)

CR Absorbent Pad Rubber (with/without Tape)

A fully balanced synthetic rubber with excellent weatherability, heat, oil and chemical resistance.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
NV-T-15-500-300
NV-T-15-500-500
NV-T-20-1000-100
NV-T-20-1000-200
NV-T-20-1000-300
NV-T-20-1000-500
NV-T-20-100-100
NV-T-20-200-100
NV-T-20-200-200
NV-T-20-300-100
NV-T-20-300-200
NV-T-20-300-300
NV-T-20-500-100
NV-T-20-500-200
NV-T-20-500-300
NV-T-20-500-500
NV-T-25-1000-100
NV-T-25-1000-200
NV-T-25-1000-300
NV-T-25-1000-500
NV-T-25-100-100
NV-T-25-200-100
NV-T-25-200-200
NV-T-25-300-100
NV-T-25-300-200
NV-T-25-300-300
NV-T-25-500-100
NV-T-25-500-200
NV-T-25-500-300
NV-T-25-500-500
NV-T-30-1000-100
NV-T-30-1000-200
NV-T-30-1000-300
NV-T-30-1000-500
NV-T-30-100-100
NV-T-30-200-100
NV-T-30-200-200
NV-T-30-300-100
NV-T-30-300-200
NV-T-30-300-300
NV-T-30-500-100
NV-T-30-500-200
NV-T-30-500-300
NV-T-30-500-500
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งWith or Without Adhesive Thickness T
(mm)
Width A
(mm)
Length
(mm)
4 Day(s) or more With Seal15300500
4 Day(s) or more With Seal15500500
4 Day(s) or more With Seal201001000
4 Day(s) or more With Seal202001000
4 Day(s) or more With Seal203001000
4 Day(s) or more With Seal205001000
2 Day(s) or more With Seal20100100
4 Day(s) or more With Seal20100200
4 Day(s) or more With Seal20200200
4 Day(s) or more With Seal20100300
4 Day(s) or more With Seal20200300
4 Day(s) or more With Seal20300300
4 Day(s) or more With Seal20100500
4 Day(s) or more With Seal20200500
4 Day(s) or more With Seal20300500
4 Day(s) or more With Seal20500500
4 Day(s) or more With Seal251001000
4 Day(s) or more With Seal252001000
4 Day(s) or more With Seal253001000
4 Day(s) or more With Seal255001000
4 Day(s) or more With Seal25100100
4 Day(s) or more With Seal25100200
4 Day(s) or more With Seal25200200
4 Day(s) or more With Seal25100300
4 Day(s) or more With Seal25200300
4 Day(s) or more With Seal25300300
4 Day(s) or more With Seal25100500
4 Day(s) or more With Seal25200500
4 Day(s) or more With Seal25300500
4 Day(s) or more With Seal25500500
4 Day(s) or more With Seal301001000
4 Day(s) or more With Seal302001000
4 Day(s) or more With Seal303001000
4 Day(s) or more With Seal305001000
4 Day(s) or more With Seal30100100
4 Day(s) or more With Seal30100200
4 Day(s) or more With Seal30200200
4 Day(s) or more With Seal30100300
4 Day(s) or more With Seal30200300
4 Day(s) or more With Seal30300300
4 Day(s) or more With Seal30100500
4 Day(s) or more With Seal30200500
4 Day(s) or more With Seal30300500
4 Day(s) or more With Seal30500500

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Material Sponge Grade, Type Chloroprene (CR) Color Black

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)