• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

CR Absorbent Pad Rubber (with/without Tape) (Part Numbers)

CR Absorbent Pad Rubber (with/without Tape)

A fully balanced synthetic rubber with excellent weatherability, heat, oil and chemical resistance.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
NV-15-100-100
NV-15-200-100
NV-15-200-200
NV-15-300-100
NV-15-300-200
NV-15-300-300
NV-15-500-100
NV-15-500-200
NV-15-500-300
NV-15-500-500
NV-20-1000-100
NV-20-1000-200
NV-20-1000-300
NV-20-1000-500
NV-20-100-100
NV-20-200-100
NV-20-200-200
NV-20-300-100
NV-20-300-200
NV-20-300-300
NV-20-500-100
NV-20-500-200
NV-20-500-300
NV-20-500-500
NV-25-1000-100
NV-25-1000-200
NV-25-1000-300
NV-25-1000-500
NV-25-100-100
NV-25-200-100
NV-25-200-200
NV-25-300-100
NV-25-300-200
NV-25-300-300
NV-25-500-100
NV-25-500-200
NV-25-500-300
NV-25-500-500
NV-30-1000-100
NV-30-1000-200
NV-30-1000-300
NV-30-1000-500
NV-30-100-100
NV-30-200-100
NV-30-200-200
NV-30-300-100
NV-30-300-200
NV-30-300-300
NV-30-500-100
NV-30-500-200
NV-30-500-300
NV-30-500-500
NV-T-2-1000-100
NV-T-2-1000-200
NV-T-2-1000-300
NV-T-2-1000-500
NV-T-2-100-100
NV-T-2-200-100
NV-T-2-200-200
NV-T-2-300-100
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งWith or Without Adhesive Thickness T
(mm)
Width A
(mm)
Length
(mm)
4 Day(s) or more No Seal15100100
4 Day(s) or more No Seal15100200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal15200200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal15100300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal15200300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal15300300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal15100500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal15200500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal15300500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal15500500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal201001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal202001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal203001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal205001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal20100100
4 Day(s) or more No Seal20100200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal20200200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal20100300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal20200300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal20300300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal20100500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal20200500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal20300500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal20500500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal251001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal252001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal253001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal255001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal25100100
4 Day(s) or more No Seal25100200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal25200200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal25100300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal25200300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal25300300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal25100500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal25200500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal25300500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal25500500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal301001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal302001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal303001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal305001000
4 Day(s) or more No Seal30100100
4 Day(s) or more No Seal30100200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal30200200
4 Day(s) or more No Seal30100300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal30200300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal30300300
4 Day(s) or more No Seal30100500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal30200500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal30300500
4 Day(s) or more No Seal30500500
4 Day(s) or more With Seal21001000
4 Day(s) or more With Seal22001000
4 Day(s) or more With Seal23001000
2 Day(s) or more With Seal25001000
Same day With Seal2100100
2 Day(s) or more With Seal2100200
4 Day(s) or more With Seal2200200
4 Day(s) or more With Seal2100300

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Material Sponge Grade, Type Chloroprene (CR) Color Black

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)