Pillar Grip Lever (Stainless Steel) PGL-sus

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
PGL-6X63-SUS
PGL-6X80-SUS
PGL-6X100-SUS
PGL-8X80-SUS
PGL-8X100-SUS
PGL-8X125-SUS
PGL-10X100-SUS
PGL-10X125-SUS
PGL-10X160-SUS
PGL-12X125-SUS
PGL-12X160-SUS
PGL-12X200-SUS
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSNominal of Thread M Full Length * Excluding Threaded Part
(mm)
Handle Thickness D
(mm)
Grip length
(mm)
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM6631840
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM6801840
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM61001840
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM8802062
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM81002062
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM81252062
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM101002574
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM101252574
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM101602574
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM1212532102
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM1216032102
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM1220032102

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Fixed Shape Shape Stick type (taper) Handle Material Black phenol resin
Grip surface treatment No Mounting Section Material Stainless SUS303 Mounting Section Surface Treatment No
Mounting Method Male thread

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)