• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Knurled Knob KS

Knurled Knob KS

It is made of black phenolic resin, with a male screw and the surface of the knob is glossy and beautiful. Operating temperature max110° C min-20° C

PDF

Japanese Only

 
Part Number
KS-15X10-A
KS-15X10-B
KS-15X16-A
KS-15X16-B
KS-20X10
KS-20X16
KS-25X16
KS-25X25
KS-30X16
KS-30X25
KS-35X25
KS-35X40
KS-40X30
KS-50X40
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งMounting Section Diameter (mm) Mounting Section Length
(mm)
Knob Outer Diameter
(Ø)
Knob Height
(mm)
2 Day(s) or more M4101511
3 Day(s) or more M5101511
2 Day(s) or more M4161511
3 Day(s) or more M5161511
2 Day(s) or more M6102214
2 Day(s) or more M6162214
3 Day(s) or more M6162618
3 Day(s) or more M6252618
2 Day(s) or more M8163118
3 Day(s) or more M8253118
3 Day(s) or more M8253623
3 Day(s) or more M8403623
3 Day(s) or more M10304026
3 Day(s) or more M10405032

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Main Body, Type Round Shape Mounting Section Type Male thread (stepped) Round Shape, Type Cylindrical Shape
Side Machined Dimple Additional Function No Threaded End Machining No
Set Screw Flat Machining No Knob Material Black phenol resin Knob Surface Treatment No
Mounting Section, Material Steel SUM22L Mounting Section, Surface Treatment Trivalent Chromate

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)