Oval Grip Lever OGL

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
OGL-6X63
OGL-6X80
OGL-6X100
OGL-8X80
OGL-8X100
OGL-8X125
OGL-10X100
OGL-10X125
OGL-10X160
OGL-12X125
OGL-12X160
OGL-12X200
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSNominal of Thread M Full Length * Excluding Threaded Part
(mm)
Handle Thickness D
(mm)
Grip length
(mm)
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM6632031
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM6802031
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM61002031
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM8802642
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM81002642
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM81252642
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM101003354
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM101253354
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM101603354
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM121253868
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM121603868
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM122003868

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Fixed Shape Shape Egg Shape Handle Material Black phenol resin
Grip surface treatment No Mounting Section Material Steel SUM22 Mounting Section Surface Treatment Chrome Plating
Mounting Method Male thread

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)