• กรณีที่ไม่สามารถติดต่อเบอร์ 038-959200 รบกวนลูกค้าติดต่อที่เบอร์โทร.ชั่วคราว 033-010861-6 หรือ email cs@misumi.co.th ขออภัยในความไม่สะดวก
    If you cannot contact via 038-959200, Please contact temporary phone number 033-010861-6 or email cs@misumi.co.th, we apologize for any inconvenience.

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Double Type with Retainer Ring Ellipse Shape (Stainless steel) DEIS

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Double Type with Retainer Ring Ellipse Shape (Stainless steel) DEIS

Ideal for load bearing locations as two bearings are used.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
DEIS-6000ZZ
DEIS-6001ZZ
DEIS-6002ZZ
DEIS-6004ZZ
DEIS-6005ZZ
DEIS-6006ZZ
DEIS-6007ZZ
DEIS-6008ZZ
DEIS-6200ZZ
DEIS-6201ZZ
DEIS-6202ZZ
DEIS-6204ZZ
DEIS-6205ZZ
DEIS-6206ZZ
DEIS-6900ZZ
DEIS-6901ZZ
DEIS-6902ZZ
DEIS-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
3 Day(s) or more 6103552
31 Day(s) or more 6123554
3 Day(s) or more 6154562
31 Day(s) or more 6206077
31 Day(s) or more 6256088
Quote 6306096
31 Day(s) or more 63570104
31 Day(s) or more 64080114
31 Day(s) or more 6104556
31 Day(s) or more 6124558
31 Day(s) or more 6155066
31 Day(s) or more 6206581
31 Day(s) or more 6256594
3 Day(s) or more 63070104
3 Day(s) or more 6102547
31 Day(s) or more 6123550
31 Day(s) or more 6153559
31 Day(s) or more 6205072

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Round Flanged, Pilot Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Stainless Steel
Bearing number Double Body Material SUS304 Flange Shape Compact Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)