• กรณีที่ไม่สามารถติดต่อเบอร์ 038-959200 รบกวนลูกค้าติดต่อที่เบอร์โทร.ชั่วคราว 033-010861-6 หรือ email cs@misumi.co.th ขออภัยในความไม่สะดวก
    If you cannot contact via 038-959200, Please contact temporary phone number 033-010861-6 or email cs@misumi.co.th, we apologize for any inconvenience.

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Double Type with Retainer Ring Ellipse Shape DEIM

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Double Type with Retainer Ring Ellipse Shape DEIM

Ideal for load bearing locations as two bearings are used.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
DEIM-6000ZZ
DEIM-6001ZZ
DEIM-6002ZZ
DEIM-6004ZZ
DEIM-6005ZZ
DEIM-6006ZZ
DEIM-6007ZZ
DEIM-6008ZZ
DEIM-6200ZZ
DEIM-6201ZZ
DEIM-6202ZZ
DEIM-6204ZZ
DEIM-6205ZZ
DEIM-6206ZZ
DEIM-6900ZZ
DEIM-6901ZZ
DEIM-6902ZZ
DEIM-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
3 Day(s) or more 6103552
3 Day(s) or more 6123554
3 Day(s) or more 6154562
3 Day(s) or more 6206077
3 Day(s) or more 6256088
46 Day(s) or more 6306096
3 Day(s) or more 63570104
3 Day(s) or more 64080114
3 Day(s) or more 6104556
3 Day(s) or more 6124558
3 Day(s) or more 6155066
3 Day(s) or more 6206581
3 Day(s) or more 6256594
3 Day(s) or more 63070104
3 Day(s) or more 6102547
3 Day(s) or more 6123550
31 Day(s) or more 6153559
3 Day(s) or more 6205072

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Round Flanged, Pilot Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Double Body Material S45C Flange Shape Compact Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)