Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Double Direct Installation Type Ellipse Shape DEM

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Double Direct Installation Type Ellipse Shape DEM

Ideal for load bearing locations as two bearings are used.

Part Number
DEM-6000ZZ
DEM-6001ZZ
DEM-6002ZZ
DEM-6004ZZ
DEM-6005ZZ
DEM-6006ZZ
DEM-6007ZZ
DEM-6008ZZ
DEM-6200ZZ
DEM-6201ZZ
DEM-6202ZZ
DEM-6204ZZ
DEM-6205ZZ
DEM-6206ZZ
DEM-6900ZZ
DEM-6901ZZ
DEM-6902ZZ
DEM-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
3 Day(s) or more 6102550
3 Day(s) or more 6122552
3 Day(s) or more 6153060
3 Day(s) or more 6204077
Quote 6254088
3 Day(s) or more 6304096
3 Day(s) or more 63550104
31 Day(s) or more 64060114
3 Day(s) or more 6103054
3 Day(s) or more 6123056
3 Day(s) or more 6153564
3 Day(s) or more 6204581
3 Day(s) or more 6254594
3 Day(s) or more 63050104
3 Day(s) or more 6102545
3 Day(s) or more 6122548
3 Day(s) or more 6152557
3 Day(s) or more 6203569

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Main Body Shape Round Flanged, Pilot Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Double Body Material S45C Flange Shape Compact Type
Retaining Ring No Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)