• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 4:00 to 16:00 19/8/2018. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Retainer Ring Type Round Shape BCIM

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Retainer Ring Type Round Shape BCIM

Centering of the shaft is easy as the inlay processing is complete.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
BCIM-6000ZZ
BCIM-6001ZZ
BCIM-6002ZZ
BCIM-6004ZZ
BCIM-6005ZZ
BCIM-6006ZZ
BCIM-6007ZZ
BCIM-6008ZZ
BCIM-6200ZZ
BCIM-6201ZZ
BCIM-6202ZZ
BCIM-6204ZZ
BCIM-6205ZZ
BCIM-6206ZZ
BCIM-6900ZZ
BCIM-6901ZZ
BCIM-6902ZZ
BCIM-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
3 Day(s) or more 6101350
3 Day(s) or more 6121352
3 Day(s) or more 6151460
3 Day(s) or more 6201877
3 Day(s) or more 6251888
3 Day(s) or more 6302096
3 Day(s) or more 63521104
2 Day(s) or more 64023114
3 Day(s) or more 6101454
3 Day(s) or more 6121556
3 Day(s) or more 6151764
3 Day(s) or more 6202081
3 Day(s) or more 6252294
3 Day(s) or more 63023104
3 Day(s) or more 6101145
3 Day(s) or more 6121148
3 Day(s) or more 6151257
3 Day(s) or more 6201569

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Round Flanged, Pilot Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Single Body Material S45C Flange Shape Round Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)