Bearing Holder Set Retainer ring type Square shape BSRM

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
BSRM-6000ZZ
BSRM-6001ZZ
BSRM-6002ZZ
BSRM-6004ZZ
BSRM-6005ZZ
BSRM-6006ZZ
BSRM-6007ZZ
BSRM-6008ZZ
BSRM-605ZZ
BSRM-606ZZ
BSRM-608ZZ
BSRM-6200ZZ
BSRM-6201ZZ
BSRM-6202ZZ
BSRM-6204ZZ
BSRM-6205ZZ
BSRM-6206ZZ
BSRM-625ZZ
BSRM-626ZZ
BSRM-628ZZ
BSRM-6900ZZ
BSRM-6901ZZ
BSRM-6902ZZ
BSRM-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
3 Day(s) or more 6101350
3 Day(s) or more 6121352
3 Day(s) or more 6151460
3 Day(s) or more 6201877
3 Day(s) or more 6251888
3 Day(s) or more 6302096
3 Day(s) or more 63521104
3 Day(s) or more 64023114
3 Day(s) or more 651036
3 Day(s) or more 661139
3 Day(s) or more 681245
3 Day(s) or more 6101454
3 Day(s) or more 6121556
3 Day(s) or more 6151764
3 Day(s) or more 6202081
3 Day(s) or more 6252294
3 Day(s) or more 63023104
3 Day(s) or more 651038
3 Day(s) or more 661141
3 Day(s) or more 681347
3 Day(s) or more 6101145
3 Day(s) or more 6121148
3 Day(s) or more 6151257
3 Day(s) or more 6201569

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Single Body Material S45C Flange Shape Square Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)