Bearing Holder Set Directly mounted type Ellipse shape (Stainless steel) BES

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
BES-6000ZZ
BES-6001ZZ
BES-6002ZZ
BES-6004ZZ
BES-6005ZZ
BES-6006ZZ
BES-6007ZZ
BES-6008ZZ
BES-6200ZZ
BES-6201ZZ
BES-6202ZZ
BES-6204ZZ
BES-6205ZZ
BES-6206ZZ
BES-6900ZZ
BES-6901ZZ
BES-6902ZZ
BES-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
3 Day(s) or more 6101050
3 Day(s) or more 6121052
3 Day(s) or more 6151160
3 Day(s) or more 6201477
3 Day(s) or more 6251488
31 Day(s) or more 6301596
31 Day(s) or more 63516104
31 Day(s) or more 64017114
3 Day(s) or more 6101154
3 Day(s) or more 6121256
3 Day(s) or more 6151364
3 Day(s) or more 6201681
31 Day(s) or more 6251794
31 Day(s) or more 63018104
3 Day(s) or more 610845
3 Day(s) or more 612848
3 Day(s) or more 615957
3 Day(s) or more 6201169

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Stainless Steel
Bearing number Single Body Material SUS304 Flange Shape Compact Type
Retaining Ring No Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)