• กรณีที่ไม่สามารถติดต่อเบอร์ 038-959200 รบกวนลูกค้าติดต่อที่เบอร์โทร.ชั่วคราว 033-010861-6 หรือ email cs@misumi.co.th ขออภัยในความไม่สะดวก
    If you cannot contact via 038-959200, Please contact temporary phone number 033-010861-6 or email cs@misumi.co.th, we apologize for any inconvenience.

Bearing Holder SetDirectly mounted typeRound shape BCM

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
BCM-6000ZZ
BCM-6001ZZ
BCM-6002ZZ
BCM-6004ZZ
BCM-6005ZZ
BCM-6006ZZ
BCM-6007ZZ
BCM-6008ZZ
BCM-605ZZ
BCM-606ZZ
BCM-608ZZ
BCM-6200ZZ
BCM-6201ZZ
BCM-6202ZZ
BCM-6204ZZ
BCM-6205ZZ
BCM-6206ZZ
BCM-625ZZ
BCM-626ZZ
BCM-628ZZ
BCM-6900ZZ
BCM-6901ZZ
BCM-6902ZZ
BCM-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
3 Day(s) or more 6101050
3 Day(s) or more 6121052
3 Day(s) or more 6151160
3 Day(s) or more 6201477
3 Day(s) or more 6251488
3 Day(s) or more 6301596
3 Day(s) or more 63516104
3 Day(s) or more 64017114
3 Day(s) or more 65736
3 Day(s) or more 66839
3 Day(s) or more 68945
3 Day(s) or more 6101154
3 Day(s) or more 6121256
3 Day(s) or more 6151364
3 Day(s) or more 6201681
3 Day(s) or more 6251794
3 Day(s) or more 63018104
3 Day(s) or more 65738
3 Day(s) or more 66841
3 Day(s) or more 681047
3 Day(s) or more 610845
3 Day(s) or more 612848
3 Day(s) or more 615957
3 Day(s) or more 6201169

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Single Body Material S45C Flange Shape Round Type
Retaining Ring No Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)