• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Long Stroke Plungers (Light Load) HSP-L

Long Stroke Plungers (Light Load) HSP-L

Can be used as a press mold component for oil breakers, knockouts, positioners, and so on. Anti-looseness treatment is applied to the screw part.

PDF

Japanese Only

 
Part Number
HSP-10-8-L
HSP-12-10-L
HSP-16-10-L
HSP-16-10-LS
HSP-16-15-L
HSP-16-20-L
HSP-16-20-LS
HSP-16-25-L
HSP-16-30-L
HSP-16-30-LS
HSP-16-40-L
HSP-16-50-L
HSP-24-15-L
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งRoHSOuter Diameter M
(mm)
Stroke I
(mm)
Min Load
(N)
Max Load
(N)
6 Day(s) or more 10108616
21 Day(s) or more 101210418
21 Day(s) or more 1016101542
21 Day(s) or more 101610724
21 Day(s) or more 101615933
21 Day(s) or more 1016201143
21 Day(s) or more 101620423
21 Day(s) or more 1016251341
21 Day(s) or more 10163024110
21 Day(s) or more 1016301347
21 Day(s) or more 1016401363
21 Day(s) or more 101650743
21 Day(s) or more 1024151487

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Tip material Steel SK-4 Body Material Steel SUM22L Mounting Method Screw-In
Lock ALOK Wrench Hole Shape Hex Main Body Surface Treatment Black triiron tetraoxide coating
Tip surface treatment Black triiron tetraoxide coating Tip Heat Treatment No Min Load (Range)(N) 0.01~50

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)