• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Ring Joint Pin

Ring Joint Pin

Cadmium-free brass material is used.

[Features]
▪ The ring joint (in other models as well the connection format includes the ring type) if used in combination with the pin (AKP type: insert ring) can connect soft material tubes such as annealed copper tubes.
▪ Purchase only the required number of products for required fittings, and use them at the time of connection

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

 
Part Number
AKP-06058
AKP-06078
AKP-08038
AKP-08058
AKP-08078
AKP-10018
AKP-10038
AKP-10058
AKP-12018
AKP-12038
AKP-12058
AKP-82058
AKP-82078
AKP-83038
AKP-83058
AKP-84018
AKP-84038
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งRoHSNominal (Related Parts)
(mm)
Nominal (Related Parts)
(inch)
Applicable Pipe O.D. (related parts)
(mm)
Length L
(mm)
Pin Outside Diameter d1
(φ)
31 Day(s) or more 106-615.04.0
31 Day(s) or more 106-615.04.4
31 Day(s) or more 108-816.05.6
32 Day(s) or more 108-816.06.0
31 Day(s) or more 108-816.06.4
31 Day(s) or more 1010-1019.07.0
31 Day(s) or more 1010-1019.07.6
31 Day(s) or more 1010-1019.08.0
31 Day(s) or more 1012-1222.09.0
31 Day(s) or more 1012-1222.09.6
31 Day(s) or more 1012-1222.010.0
31 Day(s) or more 10-1/46.3515.04.35
31 Day(s) or more 10-1/46.3515.04.75
31 Day(s) or more 10-3/89.5219.07.12
31 Day(s) or more 10-3/89.5219.07.52
31 Day(s) or more 10-1/212.7022.09.70
31 Day(s) or more 10-1/212.7022.010.30

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Type Related Components Types of Related components Insert Ring Material (Related Components) Brass (cadmium-free)
Surface Treatment (Related Components) No Applicable Fluids (related parts) Air Applicable Temperature Range (associated part) *Use in a non-freezing range(℃) -20~150
Max. Operating Pressure (Related Parts)(MPa) 7 Normal Operating Pressure(MPa) 3.5

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)