Conical Grip Lever_LCGS

Conical Grip Lever_LCGS

The lever is made of stainless steel. The grip is made from phenolic resin. Features excellent durability and corrosion resistance.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
LCGS-6X63
LCGS-6X80
LCGS-6X100
LCGS-8X80
LCGS-8X100
LCGS-8X125
LCGS-10X100
LCGS-10X125
LCGS-10X160
LCGS-12X125
LCGS-12X160
LCGS-12X200
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSNominal of Thread Full Length
(mm)
Grip thickness
(mm)
Grip length
(mm)
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM6632030
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM6802030
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM61002030
6 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM8802538
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM81002538
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM81252538
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM101003046
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM101253046
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM101603046
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM121253553
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM121603553
4 Day(s) or more Fully CompliantM122003553

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Fixed Grip Shape Stick type (straight) Handle Material Phenol Resin
Handle Surface No Mounting Section Material SUS303 Mounting Section Surface Treatment No
Mounting Method Male thread

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)