• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

10BASE-T ⇔ 10BASE-F Multi-mode ST Connector

10BASE-T ⇔ 10BASE-F Multi-mode ST Connector
  • Volume Discount

Low-cost 10BASE Dedicated ST Connector Type

  • UL
  • c-UL

Low-cost 10BASE Dedicated ST Connector Type
●10 Mbps only
●Multi-mode ST Connector Type

Cannot be connected to 100BASE-TX, 100BASE-FX
・ External appearance and specifications are subject to change without prior notice.
Only the manufacturer model number is provided on the main body.
 MISUMI Part Number (Order): NWJE-E-TBT-FRL05-R = Manufacturer Model Number E-TBT-FRL-05

Specification Table

Model
NWJE-E-TBT-FRL05-R

Overview of Specifications

Specifications
StandardIEEE802.3
Communication Port
(RJ-45)
Number of Ports1
Communication standard10 BASE-T
Recommended cableCat5e Straight
Maximum connection distance100m
Communication Port
(Optical)
Number of PortsOptical Dual Port (ST)
Communication standard10BASE-FL
Applicable Fiber Multi-mode (Core Diameter 50 & 62.5 μm)
Maximum connection distance2km
Current Consumption 12 VDC / 800mA (Maximum)
Power supply input modeA AC Adapter
Operating environment Temperature: 0 to 50°C, Humidity: 5 to 95% RH (no condensation)

Weight/External Dimensions (mm)230g, 76 (W) × 99 (D) × 25 (H)
MaterialPlastic
AccessoryManual, AC Adapter
Standard UL, c-UL, EMI: FCC, CISPR (EN55022) Class A
AC Adapter Specification
Input 90 to 110 VAC
Output 12 VDC / 0.8 A
Cable Length1.8m
Sales: MISUMI / Manufacturer: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Part Number
NWJE-E-TBT-FRL05-R
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่ง
Available 2 Day(s) or more

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Please check the type/dimensions/specifications of the part NWJE-E-TBT-FRL05-R in the 10BASE-T ⇔ 10BASE-F Multi-mode ST Connector series.โปรดตรวจสอบ ชนิด / มิติ / รายละเอียด ของชิ้นส่วน NWJE-E-TBT-FRL05-R ในชุด 10BASE-T ⇔ 10BASE-F Multi-mode ST Connector

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Wiring parts/Control and PC Parts
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)