• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 6:00 21/10 to 5:00 22/10/2018. We apologize for the inconvenience.
  • กรณีที่ไม่สามารถติดต่อเบอร์ 038-959200 รบกวนลูกค้าติดต่อที่เบอร์โทร.ชั่วคราว 033-010861-6 หรือ email cs@misumi.co.th ขออภัยในความไม่สะดวก
    If you cannot contact via 038-959200, Please contact temporary phone number 033-010861-6 or email cs@misumi.co.th, we apologize for any inconvenience.

[Economy Type] Clamp Levers

[Economy Type] Clamp Levers
  • Volume Discount

Clamp Levers with Serrations are offered at low prices.

[Economy Type] Clamp Levers:Related Image

TypeThreadLeverThreadSpring
[ M ]Material [ S ]Surface Treatment[ M ]Material [ S ]Surface Treatment[ M ]Material [ S ]Surface Treatment
C-CLDMMMale ThreadZinc AlloyElectrophoresisSUM22LBlack OxideSpring SteelZinc Plating
C-CLDFFFemale Thread

Specifications

When ordering, select Part Number and Values from Selection Steps [Economy Type] Clamp Levers:Related Image~[Economy Type] Clamp Levers:Related Image.
Part Number ([Economy Type] Clamp Levers:Related ImageType·[Economy Type] Clamp Levers:Related ImageM) -[Economy Type] Clamp Levers:Related ImageL
C-CLDMM6
C-CLDFF8
-
-
16
10
Part Number[Economy Type] Clamp Levers:Related ImageL Lever ColorRHH1(h)SDdNumber of Serrated TeethBMax. Load
Fmax.(N)
Max. Tightening Force Pmax. (kN)Reference Mass (g)
[Economy Type] Clamp Levers:Related ImageType[Economy Type] Clamp Levers:Related ImageM
C-CLDMM
Male Thread
6162025Black523333256149124552.1 33
8253068404031101812595 3.8 60
102040835252381018125152 5.9 160
122550975757421225176223 8.6 181
C-CLDFF
Female Thread
685233332561494552.1 26
81068404031101812595 3.8 49
1010835252381018125152 5.9 79
1215975757421225176223 8.6 134

Part Number 

  • Incomplete part number.
    Please use left hand selections to complete a part number.
Loading...
Part Number
C-CLDFF6-8
C-CLDFF8-10
C-CLDFF10-10
C-CLDFF12-15
C-CLDMM6-16
C-CLDMM6-20
C-CLDMM6-25
C-CLDMM8-25
C-CLDMM8-30
C-CLDMM10-20
C-CLDMM10-40
C-CLDMM12-25
C-CLDMM12-50
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipScrew Nominal (M) Overall Length L (or H1)
(mm)
Shaft Dia.
(mm)
Handle Diameter (B)
(mm)
Handle Length
(mm)
Available Same day M6339148
Available Same day M640121810
Available Same day M1052121810
Available Same day M1257172515
Available Same day M63391416
Available Same day M63391420
Available Same day M63391425
Available Same day M840121825
Available Same day M840121830
Available Same day M1052121820
Available Same day M1052121840
Available Same day M1257172525
Available Same day M1257172550

Loading...

  1. 1

Example

[Economy Type] Clamp Levers:Related Image
 

Basic Information

Shape L-Shape Handle Material Zinc Alloy Handle Surface Treatment Electrolytic Polishing
Mounting Section Material SUM22L Mounting Section Surface Treatment Black Oxide Mounting Method Threaded

Additional Products in this Category

Complementary Products

Tech Support

Factory Automation
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)